Clt Doss NOM PRENOM Cat Clt/Cat Nb/Cat TEMPS CLUB VITESSE
1 246 CAYLA STEPHANE V1 1 69 00:23:40 RUNEVER 17.75KM/H
2 324 COURNET RENE V1 2 69 00:24:45 INDIVIDUEL 16.97KM/H
3 421 PELTREAU JEAN-MARC SE 1 58 00:25:07 INDIVIDUEL 16.72KM/H
4 392 WIART JEREMY SE 2 58 00:25:18 INDIVIDUEL 16.60KM/H
5 4 PELLETIER GUILLAUME SE 3 58 00:25:30 INDIVIDUEL 16.47KM/H
6 423 DEGUITRE STEPHANE V1 3 69 00:25:33 INDIVIDUEL 16.44KM/H
7 230 GUYON FRANCOIS V1 4 69 00:25:45 NIEUL AIR PUR 16.31KM/H
8 92 BILLAUD JOHN V1 5 69 00:25:50 INDIVIDUEL 16.26KM/H
9 273 LALOUBERE FABRICE V1 6 69 00:26:03 INDIVIDUEL 16.12KM/H
10 47 BOURDON DAVID SE 4 58 00:26:08 INDIVIDUEL 16.07KM/H
11 346 GRENON CHRISTOPHE V1 7 69 00:26:19 SPIRIDON 15.96KM/H
12 236 GUERIN JEANICK V3 1 23 00:26:25 AUNIS ATHLETISM 15.90KM/H
13 151 HARRAULT JULIEN SE 5 58 00:26:30 INDIVIDUEL 15.85KM/H
14 316 FOUCAULT LUDOVIC SE 6 58 00:26:41 INDIVIDUEL 15.74KM/H
15 304 VANRYSSEL ERIC V2 1 50 00:26:56 INDIVIDUEL 15.59KM/H
16 95 CHABOT PIERRE EMMANUE V1 8 69 00:26:59 INDIVIDUEL 15.57KM/H
17 321 COURNET BENOIST SE 7 58 00:27:32 INDIVIDUEL 15.25KM/H
18 55 BAREILLE PHILIPPE V2 2 50 00:27:40 INDIVIDUEL 15.18KM/H
19 420 BOISIVON ANTONY SE 8 58 00:27:43 INDIVIDUEL 15.15KM/H
20 169 BRUNG XAVIER V1 9 69 00:27:48 INDIVIDUEL 15.11KM/H
21 219 NEAUD FLORENT V1 10 69 00:27:49 INDIVIDUEL 15.10KM/H
22 331 HUON PATRICK V2 3 50 00:27:53 INDIVIDUEL 15.06KM/H
23 161 PSAILA BRUNO SE 9 58 00:27:53 INDIVIDUEL 15.06KM/H
24 138 PREVOST STEVEN SE 10 58 00:27:55 INDIVIDUEL 15.04KM/H
25 106 CHERDO FREDERIC SE 11 58 00:27:56 INDIVIDUEL 15.04KM/H
26 369 TAVERA ARNAUD V1 11 69 00:27:56 LRH TRIATHLON 15.04KM/H
27 327 MANQUEST FREDERIC V1 12 69 00:27:57 INDIVIDUEL 15.03KM/H
28 336 CORBEL STEPHANE V1 13 69 00:28:18 TRIATHLON LA RO 14.84KM/H
29 348 FONCHAIN STEPHANE SE 12 58 00:28:39 INDIVIDUEL 14.66KM/H
30 338 BAREIL JEAN-PHILIPPE V2 4 50 00:28:41 INDIVIDUEL 14.64KM/H
31 349 COELEMBIER LUDOVIC V1 14 69 00:28:57 INDIVIDUEL 14.51KM/H
32 100 GAREL DAVID SE 13 58 00:28:59 INDIVIDUEL 14.49KM/H
33 85 LAMOUREUX LUDOVIC SE 14 58 00:29:08 ORANGE BLEUE SU 14.42KM/H
34 274 SANCHEZ SEBASTIEN SE 15 58 00:29:13 LEROY MERLIN 14.38KM/H
35 302 GRANDJEAN PAUL CA 1 2 00:29:15 INDIVIDUEL 14.36KM/H
36 290 GEFFARD MICHAEL V1 15 69 00:29:16 LES 12-14 NIORT 14.35KM/H
37 382 RAMOS ROMAIN SE 16 58 00:29:17 INDIVIDUEL 14.34KM/H
38 54 GUYARD FRANCOIS V2 5 50 00:29:28 INDIVIDUEL 14.25KM/H
39 358 GAILLARD DAVID SE 17 58 00:29:49 US AIGREFEUILLE 14.09KM/H
40 84 GUILLEMOTO JOACHIM V1 16 69 00:29:50 ORANGE BLEUE SU 14.08KM/H
41 170 DE MACEDO FERNANDO SE 18 58 00:30:07 SOGERMA 13.95KM/H
42 359 BOUYER NICOLAS SE 19 58 00:30:25 INDIVIDUEL 13.81KM/H
43 38 PLISSON PIERRE V2 6 50 00:30:33 RUNNING SAINTE 13.75KM/H
44 253 BUCZEK PHILIPPE V2 7 50 00:30:37 INDIVIDUEL 13.72KM/H
45 317 DEMOUTIEZ GIL V3 2 23 00:30:38 INDIVIDUEL 13.71KM/H
46 183 PUJOS LUDOVIC SE 20 58 00:30:38 INDIVIDUEL 13.71KM/H
47 330 MARCOUX PATRICK V2 8 50 00:30:39 INDIVIDUEL 13.70KM/H
48 388 MILLOT ERIC V1 17 69 00:30:39 INDIVIDUEL 13.70KM/H
49 209 TRIQUARD LILIAN SE 21 58 00:30:39 LRH TRIATHLON 13.70KM/H
50 181 GUILLOT LAURENT V1 18 69 00:30:50 INDIVIDUEL 13.62KM/H
51 182 GUILLOT VICTOR CA 2 2 00:30:50 INDIVIDUEL 13.62KM/H
52 360 BRUNAUD JEREMY SE 22 58 00:30:51 INDIVIDUEL 13.61KM/H
53 310 PAULZE LAURENT SE 23 58 00:30:52 INDIVIDUEL 13.61KM/H
54 200 LAMOUREUX LAURENT SE 24 58 00:30:54 ORANGE BLEUE SU 13.59KM/H
55 294 MAINGUET JACQUES V1 19 69 00:30:58 INDIVIDUEL 13.56KM/H
56 395 COUPEAU FRANCKY V2 9 50 00:31:02 ACPEM 13.53KM/H
57 148 BLAIS ROMAIN SE 25 58 00:31:03 INDIVIDUEL 13.53KM/H
58 285 GAUTIER DAVID SE 26 58 00:31:05 INDIVIDUEL 13.51KM/H
59 108 BONNIN VINCENT SE 27 58 00:31:06 INDIVIDUEL 13.50KM/H
60 245 GIRAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE V3 3 23 00:31:07 INDIVIDUEL 13.50KM/H
61 221 TURFIN AUDREY SE 1 51 00:31:08 RUN ACCUEIL 13.49KM/H
62 370 BOURON LOIC V1 20 69 00:31:15 INDIVIDUEL 13.44KM/H
63 52 COUREAU YOHANN SE 28 58 00:31:16 RUN-ACCUEUIL-17 13.43KM/H
64 249 GIRAUDET ALAIN V1 21 69 00:31:16 INDIVIDUEL 13.43KM/H
65 292 VIAUD BRUNO V1 22 69 00:31:20 INDIVIDUEL 13.40KM/H
66 340 BOISSEAUA PATRICK V3 4 23 00:31:25 INDIVIDUEL 13.37KM/H
67 244 ZELIE FABIENNE V1 1 71 00:31:27 INDIVIDUEL 13.35KM/H
68 311 CHAPUT CELINE SE 2 51 00:31:35 INDIVIDUEL 13.30KM/H
69 361 THIBAULT BENOIT SE 29 58 00:31:42 INDIVIDUEL 13.25KM/H
70 350 LUMINEAU KEVIN SE 30 58 00:31:44 INDIVIDUEL 13.24KM/H
71 186 MERCERON GERALD V1 23 69 00:31:44 INDIVIDUEL 13.24KM/H
72 376 VIANNAIS JEAN-LUC V2 10 50 00:31:48 INDIVIDUEL 13.21KM/H
73 114 PIGEOT PASCAL V2 11 50 00:31:49 EVERY BODY 13.20KM/H
74 407 BOURON SEVERINE SE 3 51 00:31:50 ASPTT LA ROCHEL 13.19KM/H
75 430 MAROT LAURENT V1 24 69 00:31:51 ESA AYTRE 13.19KM/H
76 145 MOUCHARD HERVE V1 25 69 00:31:53 INDIVIDUEL 13.17KM/H
77 217 PIED FREDERIC SE 31 58 00:31:56 LA ROCHELLE TRI 13.15KM/H
78 381 JOUIN FREDERIC V1 26 69 00:31:59 INDIVIDUEL 13.13KM/H
79 296 BOUSQUET STEPHEN SE 32 58 00:32:00 INDIVIDUEL 13.13KM/H
80 315 SIMON LEFEVRE STEPHANIE V1 2 71 00:32:01 INDIVIDUEL 13.12KM/H
81 411 PIERRET JEAN-MICHEL V2 12 50 00:32:10 INDIVIDUEL 13.06KM/H
82 167 AMBROSINO DANIEL V2 13 50 00:32:12 INDIVIDUEL 13.04KM/H
83 101 CHOLLET SYLVAIN SE 33 58 00:32:17 INDIVIDUEL 13.01KM/H
84 281 MENEZ PHILIPPE V1 27 69 00:32:17 INDIVIDUEL 13.01KM/H
85 351 FOURNIER SYLVAIN SE 34 58 00:32:18 INDIVIDUEL 13.00KM/H
86 289 RICHERT GERALD V1 28 69 00:32:19 INDIVIDUEL 13.00KM/H
87 19 LE VALER BRUNO SE 35 58 00:32:33 RUNNING SAINTE 12.90KM/H
88 60 BERLAND ALAIN V2 14 50 00:32:34 INDIVIDUEL 12.90KM/H
89 309 DAURAT PHILIPPE V2 15 50 00:32:42 INDIVIDUEL 12.84KM/H
90 105 SERCEAU FLORIAN SE 36 58 00:32:47 INDIVIDUEL 12.81KM/H
91 268 CHAGNEAU JACKY V1 29 69 00:32:49 INDIVIDUEL 12.80KM/H
92 226 HUMEAU STEPHANE V1 30 69 00:32:57 INDIVIDUEL 12.75KM/H
93 277 BEAUSOLEIL PASCAL V2 16 50 00:33:00 GALELEC 12.73KM/H
94 74 CHOLLET ALAIN V2 17 50 00:33:02 INDIVIDUEL 12.71KM/H
95 287 CLAVEL ARNAUD V1 31 69 00:33:05 INDIVIDUEL 12.70KM/H
96 37 REGNIER JACQUELINE V1 3 71 00:33:07 RUNNING SAINTE 12.68KM/H
97 61 BERLAND LYDIA V1 4 71 00:33:08 INDIVIDUEL 12.68KM/H
98 286 BURGEAUD YANNICK V1 32 69 00:33:16 INDIVIDUEL 12.63KM/H
99 147 BLAIS THIBAULT ES 1 1 00:33:21 INDIVIDUEL 12.59KM/H
100 206 TAVENEAU JOEL V3 5 23 00:33:24 INDIVIDUEL 12.57KM/H
101 380 VALOT SABRINA SE 4 51 00:33:26 INDIVIDUEL 12.56KM/H
102 177 BOSSARD CLAUDE V2 18 50 00:33:28 NIEUL AIR PUR 12.55KM/H
103 235 GUERIN DANIELE V2 1 35 00:33:34 INDIVIDUEL 12.51KM/H
104 379 FRANCOIS OLIVIER SE 37 58 00:33:35 INDIVIDUEL 12.51KM/H
105 156 FOUCHET FRANCOIS SE 38 58 00:33:38 INDIVIDUEL 12.49KM/H
106 293 GUIET LAURENT V2 19 50 00:33:40 INDIVIDUEL 12.48KM/H
107 57 MOREAU STELLA SE 5 51 00:33:58 GAZELEC 12.37KM/H
108 58 LE GARREC EMILIE SE 6 51 00:33:59 GAZELEC 12.36KM/H
109 6 ALBERT FREDERIC V1 33 69 00:34:02 INDIVIDUEL 12.34KM/H
110 127 CHAILLOUX BRUNO V2 20 50 00:34:03 INDIVIDUEL 12.33KM/H
111 59 TUGULESCUIERS PHILIPPE V2 21 50 00:34:05 INDIVIDUEL 12.32KM/H
112 298 SOURINTHA VIRAPHONE V1 34 69 00:34:07 INDIVIDUEL 12.31KM/H
113 24 DIONISI CHARLES SE 39 58 00:34:08 INDIVIDUEL 12.30KM/H
114 258 FOUCHER ERIC V2 22 50 00:34:13 RUGBY-PUILBOREA 12.27KM/H
115 436 ROSE PASCAL V2 23 50 00:34:14 INDIVIDUEL 12.27KM/H
116 109 SURAULT JEAN-LUC V2 24 50 00:34:17 INDIVIDUEL 12.25KM/H
117 197 JAUSSIOMME CLAUDE V3 6 23 00:34:21 INDIVIDUEL 12.23KM/H
118 239 RENOUF LUDOVIC V1 35 69 00:34:24 INDIVIDUEL 12.21KM/H
119 146 LECUONA KEVIN SE 40 58 00:34:32 INDIVIDUEL 12.16KM/H
120 308 VANDERBROUCKE MARC V2 25 50 00:34:35 INDIVIDUEL 12.14KM/H
121 237 BESNIER GIRAUD MARTINE V2 2 35 00:34:36 INDIVIDUEL 12.14KM/H
122 116 REDCENT SYLVAIN V1 36 69 00:34:37 INDIVIDUEL 12.13KM/H
123 322 DARRIET FABRICE SE 41 58 00:34:43 INDIVIDUEL 12.10KM/H
124 417 WILMANN ALEXANDRE SE 42 58 00:34:47 INDIVIDUEL 12.07KM/H
125 243 GOULEAU CHRISTOPHE V2 26 50 00:34:51 INDIVIDUEL 12.05KM/H
126 354 GAUDINEAU KARINE V1 5 71 00:34:52 INDIVIDUEL 12.05KM/H
127 314 GUEDON JEAN SE 43 58 00:34:55 INDIVIDUEL 12.03KM/H
128 429 CHARRON LILIAN SE 44 58 00:34:57 L'ORANGE BLEUE 12.02KM/H
129 386 WIILLERMAN OLIVIER SE 45 58 00:35:01 INDIVIDUEL 11.99KM/H
130 428 JOUBERT DAVID SE 46 58 00:35:05 L'ORANGE BLEUE 11.97KM/H
131 276 LAUR WILLIAM SE 47 58 00:35:07 LEROY MERLIN 11.96KM/H
132 254 RIVIERE ARNAUD V1 37 69 00:35:08 RUGBY-PUILBOREA 11.95KM/H
133 272 POUPET JONATHAN SE 48 58 00:35:09 INDIVIDUEL 11.95KM/H
134 120 LE BEUX YVAN V1 38 69 00:35:12 ASCG17 11.93KM/H
135 184 COMPAGNON MARIE SE 7 51 00:35:20 FLYING AVENT-HU 11.89KM/H
136 135 STARK ANDREW V2 27 50 00:35:26 INDIVIDUEL 11.85KM/H
137 432 BLASZEZYK ADRIEN SE 49 58 00:35:27 L'ORANGE BLEUE 11.85KM/H
138 366 MARCHAND DIDIER V2 28 50 00:35:28 RUN ACCUEIL 11.84KM/H
139 171 FABREGAT JEAN-LUC V2 29 50 00:35:33 INDIVIDUEL 11.81KM/H
140 412 LEMEUNIER CECILE V1 6 71 00:35:35 US AIGREFEUILLE 11.80KM/H
141 323 MORIN FRANCOIS V3 7 23 00:35:37 INDIVIDUEL 11.79KM/H
142 396 RENAUD FRANCOISE V2 3 35 00:35:42 COURIR POUR LES 11.76KM/H
143 341 BONNIN FABIENNE SE 8 51 00:35:48 INDIVIDUEL 11.73KM/H
144 265 MORIN YANNICK V2 30 50 00:35:50 INDIVIDUEL 11.72KM/H
145 333 MAUGUILLET MICKAEL V1 39 69 00:35:54 NIEUL AIR PUR 11.70KM/H
146 78 DE MIL RODOLPHE V1 40 69 00:35:56 INDIVIDUEL 11.69KM/H
147 154 ROCHETEAU ROMAIN SE 50 58 00:36:00 INDIVIDUEL 11.67KM/H
148 345 SIMON STEPHANIE SE 9 51 00:36:02 INDIVIDUEL 11.66KM/H
149 137 DORE PIERRE V2 31 50 00:36:05 INDIVIDUEL 11.64KM/H
150 157 BRACONNIER CAROLINE V1 7 71 00:36:08 INDIVIDUEL 11.62KM/H
151 202 NELSEN ZACHARIE JU 1 1 00:36:11 INDIVIDUEL 11.61KM/H
152 196 MILON CHRISTOPHE SE 51 58 00:36:17 INDIVIDUEL 11.58KM/H
153 399 BOUTIN CHRISTOPHE V2 32 50 00:36:22 INDIVIDUEL 11.55KM/H
154 405 REYNAUD PHILIPPE V1 41 69 00:36:24 INDIVIDUEL 11.54KM/H
155 210 FRIDERICH AUDREY SE 10 51 00:36:25 INDIVIDUEL 11.54KM/H
156 419 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER V1 42 69 00:36:28 INDIVIDUEL 11.52KM/H
157 267 REGIMBEAU KARINE V1 8 71 00:36:30 INDIVIDUEL 11.51KM/H
158 389 GIRARD EVELYNE V2 4 35 00:36:32 INDIVIDUEL 11.50KM/H
159 403 LETRUT JOEL V2 33 50 00:36:40 INDIVIDUEL 11.45KM/H
160 297 LOVIAT CHRISTOPHE V1 43 69 00:36:43 INDIVIDUEL 11.44KM/H
161 107 PRUDOR GILDAS V2 34 50 00:36:47 INDIVIDUEL 11.42KM/H
162 113 BONDARNEAU JEAN-PIERRE V2 35 50 00:36:48 INDIVIDUEL 11.41KM/H
163 368 DAVAL SIMON SE 52 58 00:36:52 INDIVIDUEL 11.39KM/H
164 88 COVAREL MARJORY SE 11 51 00:36:53 ORANGE BLEUE SU 11.39KM/H
165 228 DA SILVA HELDER SE 53 58 00:36:55 INDIVIDUEL 11.38KM/H
166 180 LACOUR STEPHANE V1 44 69 00:37:07 INDIVIDUEL 11.32KM/H
167 3 SUIRE SOPHIE SE 12 51 00:37:09 AUNIS ATHLETISM 11.31KM/H
168 279 LORCERY BENOIT V2 36 50 00:37:11 INDIVIDUEL 11.30KM/H
169 248 AUBERT ALAIN V3 8 23 00:37:16 INDIVIDUEL 11.27KM/H
170 266 CLERY PHILIPPE V1 45 69 00:37:20 INDIVIDUEL 11.25KM/H
171 83 BEN-ABED GWENDOLINE ES 1 1 00:37:25 ORANGE BLEUE SU 11.22KM/H
172 352 GIRE CHRISTELLE SE 13 51 00:37:30 INDIVIDUEL 11.20KM/H
173 356 RANGIER SEBASTIEN V1 46 69 00:37:31 INDIVIDUEL 11.20KM/H
174 42 ALLAIRE CHRYSTELE V1 9 71 00:37:33 INDIVIDUEL 11.19KM/H
175 427 GUERIN LUDOVIC SE 54 58 00:37:36 INDIVIDUEL 11.17KM/H
176 187 MERCERON LAETITIA SE 14 51 00:37:37 INDIVIDUEL 11.17KM/H
177 50 SALAUN NATHALIE V1 10 71 00:37:38 INDIVIDUEL 11.17KM/H
178 53 BOISSIERE FABIENNE V1 11 71 00:37:38 INDIVIDUEL 11.17KM/H
179 215 PISON CELINE V1 12 71 00:37:38 INDIVIDUEL 11.17KM/H
180 299 MIOT MARTIAL V3 9 23 00:37:38 INDIVIDUEL 11.17KM/H
181 173 LETANG JACKY V3 10 23 00:37:43 NIEUL AIR PUR 11.14KM/H
182 191 RAIMBAULT MARITHE V3 1 9 00:37:45 INDIVIDUEL 11.13KM/H
183 192 LOCATELLI FREDERICA V2 5 35 00:37:46 NIEUL AIR PUR 11.13KM/H
184 344 PERSON ANNE-GAELLE SE 15 51 00:37:52 INDIVIDUEL 11.09KM/H
185 136 JAUFFRIT LAURENCE SE 16 51 00:37:53 INDIVIDUEL 11.09KM/H
186 365 RIFFAUD CHRISTELLE V1 13 71 00:38:01 INDIVIDUEL 11.05KM/H
187 80 BOURON SUZANNE SE 17 51 00:38:08 INDIVIDUEL 11.01KM/H
188 103 OGIER YVES V3 11 23 00:38:10 INDIVIDUEL 11.00KM/H
189 153 MARTINEZ DE MA SARA V1 14 71 00:38:16 INDIVIDUEL 10.98KM/H
190 36 DANQUIGNY SANDRINE V1 15 71 00:38:17 INDIVIDUEL 10.97KM/H
191 312 SOREIL MARC V2 37 50 00:38:18 INDIVIDUEL 10.97KM/H
192 216 TOURNEUR SOPHIE V1 16 71 00:38:19 INDIVIDUEL 10.97KM/H
193 121 HARDY NADINE V2 6 35 00:38:20 INDIVIDUEL 10.96KM/H
194 122 BULA ROBERT V3 12 23 00:38:21 INDIVIDUEL 10.96KM/H
195 115 BRITEAU LAURE SE 18 51 00:38:24 INDIVIDUEL 10.94KM/H
196 194 BOUDET BRUNO V1 47 69 00:38:26 INDIVIDUEL 10.93KM/H
197 373 FAURE FANNY V2 7 35 00:38:28 ASC HOPITAL ROC 10.92KM/H
198 410 MICHARDIERE AGNES V1 17 71 00:38:29 ASC HOPITAL ROC 10.91KM/H
199 110 BOISSIERE NATHALIE V1 18 71 00:38:34 INDIVIDUEL 10.89KM/H
200 364 MICHAUD FREDDY V1 48 69 00:38:35 ROCHEFORT TRIAT 10.89KM/H
201 190 PIERRE AURELIE SE 19 51 00:38:38 INDIVIDUEL 10.87KM/H
202 332 VALIN LAURE V1 19 71 00:38:39 INDIVIDUEL 10.87KM/H
203 189 HUMEAU VALERIE SE 20 51 00:38:39 INDIVIDUEL 10.87KM/H
204 45 GAURIVAUD ISABELLE V1 20 71 00:38:39 INDIVIDUEL 10.87KM/H
205 394 RENAUD FRANCOIS SE 55 58 00:38:40 INDIVIDUEL 10.86KM/H
206 301 PETITDEMANGE MONIQUE V1 21 71 00:38:41 INDIVIDUEL 10.86KM/H
207 256 TRIVIDIC MURIEL V1 22 71 00:38:43 PAPILLONS CHARC 10.85KM/H
208 435 ROSE BEATRICE V2 8 35 00:38:46 INDIVIDUEL 10.83KM/H
209 8 LESGUER JEAN-LUC V2 38 50 00:38:48 INDIVIDUEL 10.82KM/H
210 404 LETRUT MARIE-CLAUDE V1 23 71 00:39:03 INDIVIDUEL 10.76KM/H
211 46 GUILLEUX MARTINE V2 9 35 00:39:04 RUN-ACCUEUIL-17 10.75KM/H
212 162 MANE BERTHA V1 24 71 00:39:08 INDIVIDUEL 10.73KM/H
213 68 MONTANA PATRICK V3 13 23 00:39:28 INDIVIDUEL 10.64KM/H
214 418 CHUBILLEAU PHILIPPE V1 49 69 00:39:31 INDIVIDUEL 10.63KM/H
215 144 CHABRIER BESSIE SE 21 51 00:39:35 INDIVIDUEL 10.61KM/H
216 77 BEREAU NADINE V1 25 71 00:39:44 INDIVIDUEL 10.57KM/H
217 223 BRAGUIER DENIS V1 50 69 00:39:49 INDIVIDUEL 10.55KM/H
218 199 ALBERT PASCAL V2 39 50 00:39:50 INDIVIDUEL 10.54KM/H
219 250 CHAUVIN ANNE V2 10 35 00:39:51 INDIVIDUEL 10.54KM/H
220 75 POUGET VALERIE V1 26 71 00:39:53 INDIVIDUEL 10.53KM/H
221 67 ROQUES LISIANE V2 11 35 00:39:54 AUNIS ATHLETISM 10.53KM/H
222 231 SIMON DENIS V1 51 69 00:39:56 INDIVIDUEL 10.52KM/H
223 172 FREDON CHRISTELLE V1 27 71 00:39:58 INDIVIDUEL 10.51KM/H
224 128 LABEYRIE ANNE V1 28 71 00:40:01 INDIVIDUEL 10.50KM/H
225 232 GUIET PATRICK V3 14 23 00:40:03 INDIVIDUEL 10.49KM/H
226 97 LE MEILLEUR GERARD V2 40 50 00:40:16 INDIVIDUEL 10.43KM/H
227 99 LE MEILLEUR NICOLE V2 12 35 00:40:17 INDIVIDUEL 10.43KM/H
228 234 COUTANT MAGALI V1 29 71 00:40:18 INDIVIDUEL 10.42KM/H
229 195 PAPIN LEPINE SANDRINE V1 30 71 00:40:19 INDIVIDUEL 10.42KM/H
230 241 BELLION JOHAN V1 52 69 00:40:25 INDIVIDUEL 10.39KM/H
231 400 ANDRY VERGNOL JOEL V3 15 23 00:40:35 INDIVIDUEL 10.35KM/H
232 124 RIBOT ALAIN V2 41 50 00:40:36 INDIVIDUEL 10.34KM/H
233 255 BLOT ISABELLE V1 31 71 00:40:37 INDIVIDUEL 10.34KM/H
234 63 BERTHELOT SYLVIE V2 13 35 00:40:38 INDIVIDUEL 10.34KM/H
235 118 CHARPENTIER ELISE SE 22 51 00:40:39 INDIVIDUEL 10.33KM/H
236 270 JOLLIVET JULIE SE 23 51 00:40:41 INDIVIDUEL 10.32KM/H
237 10 LANDUREAU NICOLE V2 14 35 00:40:42 INDIVIDUEL 10.32KM/H
238 252 AIRAULT PATRICIA SE 24 51 00:40:44 INDIVIDUEL 10.31KM/H
239 283 BRASSAC JEAN-DENIS V3 16 23 00:40:50 INDIVIDUEL 10.29KM/H
240 328 VINGERDER EMMANUELLE SE 25 51 00:40:53 INDIVIDUEL 10.27KM/H
241 89 BILLAUD ESTELLE SE 26 51 00:40:54 INDIVIDUEL 10.27KM/H
242 79 BAUFFIGEAU VANESSA SE 27 51 00:41:00 INDIVIDUEL 10.24KM/H
243 357 BUFFAROT PHILIPPE V1 53 69 00:41:22 INDIVIDUEL 10.15KM/H
244 275 LEFEBVRE SOPHIE SE 28 51 00:41:25 LEROY MERLIN 10.14KM/H
245 247 CAYLA EMMANUELLE V1 32 71 00:41:29 INDIVIDUEL 10.12KM/H
246 123 RENOU CHANTAL V3 2 9 00:41:31 INDIVIDUEL 10.12KM/H
247 424 ROUSSEAU LUDOVIC V1 54 69 00:41:33 INDIVIDUEL 10.11KM/H
248 96 CHABOT VIRGINIE V1 33 71 00:41:38 INDIVIDUEL 10.09KM/H
249 87 MEHL EMILIE SE 29 51 00:41:40 ORANGE BLEUE SU 10.08KM/H
250 406 PAILLAS VALERIE V1 34 71 00:41:42 INDIVIDUEL 10.07KM/H
251 212 VISSET CELINE V1 35 71 00:41:43 INDIVIDUEL 10.07KM/H
252 214 RICHARD BEATRICE V1 36 71 00:41:44 INDIVIDUEL 10.07KM/H
253 117 REDCENT CELINE V1 37 71 00:41:45 INDIVIDUEL 10.06KM/H
254 140 SEIGNOT CAVALI MARIE V1 38 71 00:41:47 INDIVIDUEL 10.05KM/H
255 401 DEYSSE ANNIE V2 15 35 00:41:48 INDIVIDUEL 10.05KM/H
256 402 MAGARA BRIGITTE V2 16 35 00:41:49 INDIVIDUEL 10.04KM/H
257 134 BONNEAU JULIE SE 30 51 00:41:52 INDIVIDUEL 10.03KM/H
258 174 PAUMIER CHRISTIAN V1 55 69 00:41:57 INDIVIDUEL 10.01KM/H
259 175 JEANNOT CHRISTOPHE V1 56 69 00:41:58 INDIVIDUEL 10.01KM/H
260 307 LE GAL PEGGY SE 31 51 00:42:13 INDIVIDUEL 9.95KM/H
261 426 BORGNE LUDOVIC V1 57 69 00:42:20 INDIVIDUEL 9.92KM/H
262 374 FRANCOT FLORENCE V2 17 35 00:42:28 INDIVIDUEL 9.89KM/H
263 375 POTIN DOMINIQUE V2 42 50 00:42:29 INDIVIDUEL 9.89KM/H
264 371 FRANCOT PHILIPPE V2 43 50 00:42:30 INDIVIDUEL 9.89KM/H
265 179 DEBORDE CHRISTOPHE V1 58 69 00:42:35 INDIVIDUEL 9.86KM/H
266 218 BLANCHARD ANNABELLE V1 39 71 00:42:36 INDIVIDUEL 9.86KM/H
267 387 CADEAC MARIE-ANNICK V1 40 71 00:42:38 INDIVIDUEL 9.85KM/H
268 17 SERCEAU SYLVIANE V1 41 71 00:42:40 RUNNING SAINTE 9.84KM/H
269 152 BERGER MARIE SE 32 51 00:42:41 RUNNING SAINTE 9.84KM/H
270 15 GRACIES PASCALE V1 42 71 00:42:41 RUNNING SAINTE 9.84KM/H
271 164 HELION STEPHANIE V1 43 71 00:42:44 RUNNING SAINTE 9.83KM/H
272 205 QUERO MICKAEL V1 59 69 00:42:45 RUNNING SAINTE 9.82KM/H
273 16 BONTEMPS CLAUDIE V1 44 71 00:42:46 RUNNING SAINTE 9.82KM/H
274 11 NOUZILLE CLAUDINE V1 45 71 00:42:46 RUNNING SAINTE 9.82KM/H
275 14 BOISSINOT DENIS SE 56 58 00:42:46 RUNNING SAINTE 9.82KM/H
276 398 BARREAU LAETITIA SE 33 51 00:42:47 INDIVIDUEL 9.82KM/H
277 20 FAIVRE NATHALIE V1 46 71 00:42:48 RUNNING SAINTE 9.82KM/H
278 178 RAYMOND ALAIN V3 17 23 00:42:50 INDIVIDUEL 9.81KM/H
279 425 DEVARENNE ERIC V1 60 69 00:42:51 INDIVIDUEL 9.81KM/H
280 12 NOUZILLE DAVID V1 61 69 00:42:51 RUNNING SAINTE 9.80KM/H
281 342 BERRUTI STEPHANIE SE 34 51 00:42:52 INDIVIDUEL 9.80KM/H
282 41 SAUZEAU ELISA V1 47 71 00:43:07 INDIVIDUEL 9.74KM/H
283 40 SAUZEAU LAURENT V1 62 69 00:43:08 INDIVIDUEL 9.74KM/H
284 434 CAMY SERGE V2 44 50 00:43:18 SPIRIDON 9.70KM/H
285 119 GAUDIN MARINA V1 48 71 00:43:19 INDIVIDUEL 9.70KM/H
286 305 VANRYSSEL ISABELLE V2 18 35 00:43:23 INDIVIDUEL 9.68KM/H
287 397 GUIGNIER JOSETTE V2 19 35 00:43:32 INDIVIDUEL 9.65KM/H
288 32 PARIS GILLES V2 45 50 00:43:33 GAZELEC 9.64KM/H
289 33 PARIS DOMINIQUE V2 20 35 00:43:34 GAZELEC 9.64KM/H
290 320 LAUSSEL CHLOE JU 1 1 00:43:35 INDIVIDUEL 9.64KM/H
291 319 LAUSSEL DAVID V1 63 69 00:43:38 INDIVIDUEL 9.63KM/H
292 2 FRANCHI-LHOTE MARIANNE V1 49 71 00:43:41 INDIVIDUEL 9.61KM/H
293 335 AUDUREAU ANNABELLE V1 50 71 00:43:42 UNIVERSITE LA R 9.61KM/H
294 242 AUVERGNAT MARYSE V2 21 35 00:43:42 NIEUL AIR PUR 9.61KM/H
295 383 BESNEUX DELPHINE SE 35 51 00:43:44 INDIVIDUEL 9.60KM/H
296 251 RENAUD DOMINIQUE V3 3 9 00:43:45 COURIR POUR LES 9.60KM/H
297 129 STARK LAURENCE V1 51 71 00:43:47 INDIVIDUEL 9.59KM/H
298 337 GRANGY ELISE SE 36 51 00:43:48 INDIVIDUEL 9.59KM/H
299 390 PELVEN NADINE V3 4 9 00:44:02 INDIVIDUEL 9.54KM/H
300 416 ROBILLARD ADELINE V1 52 71 00:44:08 RUNING SAINT SO 9.52KM/H
301 367 BARBOT NATHALIE V1 53 71 00:44:09 INDIVIDUEL 9.51KM/H
302 208 SERINET MARIE PIERRE V2 22 35 00:44:13 INDIVIDUEL 9.50KM/H
303 325 NEVO VALERIE SE 37 51 00:44:14 ROCHEFORT ATHLE 9.50KM/H
304 150 HARRAULT SARAH SE 38 51 00:44:15 INDIVIDUEL 9.50KM/H
305 155 BAUD SOLENE SE 39 51 00:44:15 INDIVIDUEL 9.49KM/H
306 71 FOUGERE SABINA SE 40 51 00:44:18 INDIVIDUEL 9.48KM/H
307 291 PEYMIRAT MARIE-FRANCE V2 23 35 00:44:19 INDIVIDUEL 9.48KM/H
308 193 FOUIN NICOLE V2 24 35 00:44:20 INDIVIDUEL 9.48KM/H
309 165 BREYTON JOELLE V3 5 9 00:44:42 INDIVIDUEL 9.40KM/H
310 176 BOSSARD MARIE ANNICK SE 41 51 00:44:46 NIEUL AIR PUR 9.38KM/H
311 229 DELLE-CASE CELINE SE 42 51 00:44:53 INDIVIDUEL 9.36KM/H
312 414 GOISLOT VALERIE V1 54 71 00:44:55 ASC HOPITAL ROC 9.35KM/H
313 408 REGRENIL LAURENCE V1 55 71 00:44:56 ASC HOPITAL ROC 9.35KM/H
314 413 JULIEN EMMANUEL V1 64 69 00:44:57 ASC HOPITAL ROC 9.34KM/H
315 409 MICHARDIERE PASCAL V2 46 50 00:44:58 ASC HOPITAL ROC 9.34KM/H
316 372 FAURE JEAN-MARIE V2 47 50 00:44:58 ASC HOPITAL ROC 9.34KM/H
317 130 RICHARD ANNE V1 56 71 00:45:00 INDIVIDUEL 9.33KM/H
318 213 CHANTELOUP ANNE SE 43 51 00:45:10 INDIVIDUEL 9.30KM/H
319 62 TROUILLET ARNAUD SE 57 58 00:45:11 INDIVIDUEL 9.30KM/H
320 238 LEININGER DAVID SE 58 58 00:45:11 INDIVIDUEL 9.30KM/H
321 264 PAJOT CHRISTINE V2 25 35 00:45:15 INDIVIDUEL 9.28KM/H
322 422 DIFRANCESCO VINCENT V1 65 69 00:45:16 INDIVIDUEL 9.28KM/H
323 5 LASCOUX SANDRINE SE 44 51 00:45:18 INDIVIDUEL 9.27KM/H
324 263 DUCHENE CHRISTIANE V4 1 2 00:45:29 INDIVIDUEL 9.23KM/H
325 168 CARDINEAUD BRIGITTE V2 26 35 00:45:30 RUN-ACCUEUIL-17 9.23KM/H
326 93 TEXIER MARTINE V3 6 9 00:45:49 RUN ACCUEIL 9.17KM/H
327 94 TEXIER MICHEL V3 18 23 00:45:50 RUN ACCUEIL 9.16KM/H
328 65 BARHELEMY MICHELLE V2 27 35 00:46:08 INDIVIDUEL 9.10KM/H
329 111 PRIOUZEAU ALEXIA SE 45 51 00:46:10 INDIVIDUEL 9.10KM/H
330 72 LAURENT CHRISTELLE V1 57 71 00:46:18 INDIVIDUEL 9.07KM/H
331 339 BERNARD ALAIN V3 19 23 00:46:19 INDIVIDUEL 9.07KM/H
332 431 PREVOST STEPHANIE V1 58 71 00:46:19 L'ORANGE BLEUE 9.07KM/H
333 433 TISSOT CAROLE V2 28 35 00:46:20 L'ORANGE BLEUE 9.07KM/H
334 288 THIBAUDEAU PATRICK V2 48 50 00:46:20 INDIVIDUEL 9.07KM/H
335 260 ROBIN NATHALIE V1 59 71 00:46:25 INDIVIDUEL 9.05KM/H
336 261 VASSEUR ANNE V1 60 71 00:46:25 INDIVIDUEL 9.05KM/H
337 384 BERTEAU PASCAL V1 66 69 00:46:55 INDIVIDUEL 8.95KM/H
338 393 BOUILLAUD ROBERT V3 20 23 00:47:00 INDIVIDUEL 8.94KM/H
339 385 LE GALLO TASSADIT V2 49 50 00:47:01 INDIVIDUEL 8.94KM/H
340 159 PRIOUZEAU COLETTE V2 29 35 00:47:16 INDIVIDUEL 8.89KM/H
341 29 BARRAULT JENNIFER SE 46 51 00:48:18 INDIVIDUEL 8.70KM/H
342 82 SERVANTIE MARYSE V2 30 35 00:48:50 ORANGE BLEUE SU 8.60KM/H
343 271 POUPET ERICKA SE 47 51 00:49:00 INDIVIDUEL 8.57KM/H
344 225 GACHET PEGGY V1 61 71 00:49:37 INDIVIDUEL 8.46KM/H
345 280 DALLET STEPHANIE SE 48 51 00:49:38 INDIVIDUEL 8.46KM/H
346 224 BOUJU VALERIE V1 62 71 00:49:40 INDIVIDUEL 8.46KM/H
347 318 DEMOUTIEZ LISIANE V3 7 9 00:49:44 INDIVIDUEL 8.45KM/H
348 415 MANDE VALERIE V1 63 71 00:50:08 INDIVIDUEL 8.38KM/H
349 43 TIRBOIS MURIEL V1 64 71 00:50:09 INDIVIDUEL 8.37KM/H
350 125 NERRAND-PASQUI ANNE V1 65 71 00:50:10 INDIVIDUEL 8.37KM/H
351 198 ROBINET SANDRINE V2 31 35 00:50:11 INDIVIDUEL 8.37KM/H
352 158 VIGNAUD STEPHANIE V1 66 71 00:50:12 INDIVIDUEL 8.37KM/H
353 300 CHATAIGNON ANDRE V3 21 23 00:50:15 INDIVIDUEL 8.36KM/H
354 142 CHABRIER BRIGITTE V3 8 9 00:50:23 INDIVIDUEL 8.34KM/H
355 30 KACZMAREK MAGALIE SE 49 51 00:51:17 CONSEIL GENERAL 8.19KM/H
356 25 MOREAU NATHALIE V1 67 71 00:51:18 INDIVIDUEL 8.19KM/H
357 28 MOREAU STEPHANE V1 67 69 00:52:19 INDIVIDUEL 8.03KM/H
358 163 BLANK JULIE SE 50 51 00:53:18 INDIVIDUEL 7.88KM/H
359 326 CHALAS CAMILLE SE 51 51 00:53:55 INDIVIDUEL 7.79KM/H
360 201 CHARRON BLANDINE V1 68 71 00:58:10 ORANGE BLEUE SU 7.22KM/H
361 259 ALAMA ERIC V1 68 69 00:58:25 RUN ACCUEIL 7.19KM/H
362 9 AUBERT ARMANDE V4 2 2 00:58:25 RUN-ACCUEUIL-17 7.19KM/H
363 257 DECORDE XAVIER V1 69 69 00:58:26 RUN ACCUEIL 7.19KM/H
364 391 PAUTROT PASCALE V1 69 71 00:58:26 INDIVIDUEL 7.19KM/H
365 76 DEROUINEAU ANNICK V2 32 35 00:58:26 RUN ACCUEIL 7.19KM/H
366 207 GODARD NATHALIE V1 70 71 00:58:26 RUN ACCUEIL 7.19KM/H
367 69 PINTO FATIMA V2 33 35 00:58:26 RUN ACCUEIL 7.19KM/H
368 233 CUISENIER FRANCOIS V3 22 23 00:58:26 RUN-ACCUEUIL-17 7.19KM/H
369 7 JACOB SYLVIANE V3 9 9 00:58:26 RUN-ACCUEUIL-17 7.19KM/H
370 203 LOUINEAU KAREN V1 71 71 00:58:26 RUN ACCUEIL 7.19KM/H
371 166 RIHOUET ANNICK V2 34 35 00:58:26 RUN-ACCUEUIL-17 7.19KM/H
372 363 GAILLARD DIDIER V3 23 23 00:58:26 RUN ACCUEIL 7.19KM/H
373 73 COSTE JEAN-PHILIPPE V2 50 50 00:58:26 RUN ACCUEIL 7.19KM/H
374 500 COSTE CLAUDINE V2 35 35 00:58:26 RUN ACCUEIL 7.19KM/H