Classement général 2007

CLt

Dos

NOM

PRENOM

Temps

Cat

Clt/Cat

Nb/Cat

CLUB

Moyenne

1

392

VARLOTEAUX

JONATHAN

00:22:40

SE

M

1

72

INDIVIDUEL

18.53KM/H

2

319

LECUIR

FABIEN

00:22:57

SE

M

2

72

INDIVIDUEL

18.30KM/H

3

329

MISSEY

STEPHANE

00:23:38

SE

M

3

72

INDIVIDUEL

17.78KM/H

4

129

AUBERT

MORGAN

00:23:52

SE

M

4

72

RUN ACCUEIL

17.60KM/H

5

302

CAYLA

STEPHANE

00:24:12

SE

M

5

72

INDIVIDUEL

17.37KM/H

6

318

FOEHRIE

THOMAS

00:24:25

SE

M

6

72

INDIVIDUEL

17.21KM/H

7

357

GROUUSEILLES

NICOLAS

00:24:35

SE

M

7

72

INDIVIDUEL

17.10KM/H

8

264

NEAUD

FLORENT

00:25:27

SE

M

8

72

INDIVIDUEL

16.51KM/H

9

265

ROCHETEAU

ERIC

00:25:27

SE

M

9

72

INDIVIDUEL

16.51KM/H

10

231

SEIGNEURIN

MATHIEU

00:25:31

SE

M

10

72

AUNIS LR

16.47KM/H

11

361

PREVOT

THIERRY

00:25:34

SE

M

11

72

INDIVIDUEL

16.43KM/H

12

85

DELAGARDE

LUC

00:25:46

V1

M

1

66

LR TRIATHLON

16.31KM/H

13

386

ARNAUD

LAURENT

00:25:47

V1

M

2

66

INDIVIDUEL

16.29KM/H

14

298

QUEMENER

VINCENT

00:25:48

SE

M

12

72

INDIVIDUEL

16.28KM/H

15

309

BABIN

JOHANN

00:26:02

ES

M

1

5

INDIVIDUEL

16.14KM/H

16

285

LAURENT

DOMINIQUE

00:26:08

V1

M

3

66

INDIVIDUEL

16.08KM/H

17

338

MOSSO

FABIEN

00:26:19

V1

M

4

66

INDIVIDUEL

15.96KM/H

18

251

BRAND

FRANCOIS

00:26:24

SE

M

13

72

INDIVIDUEL

15.91KM/H

19

191

NOUZILLE

CLAUDINE

00:26:30

SE

F

1

49

STE SOULLE

15.86KM/H

20

104

GUERIN

JEANICK

00:26:30

V2

M

1

45

AUNIS LR

15.85KM/H

21

250

GRATREAU

DOMINIQUE

00:26:32

V1

M

5

66

AGREFEUILLE

15.83KM/H

22

67

GUYON

FRANCOIS

00:26:43

SE

M

14

72

INDIVIDUEL

15.73KM/H

23

228

FETIVEAUD

KEVIN

00:27:12

SE

M

15

72

INDIVIDUEL

15.45KM/H

24

320

ZINE LAGOUINA

ZAKARIA

00:27:15

SE

M

16

72

INDIVIDUEL

15.42KM/H

25

248

MOULIS

JEAN LOUIS

00:27:18

V2

M

2

45

AGREFEUILLE

15.39KM/H

26

83

TERRIER

ARNAUD

00:27:20

V1

M

6

66

DUATRI

15.37KM/H

27

290

PELLERIN

BENOIT

00:27:34

SE

M

17

72

INDIVIDUEL

15.24KM/H

28

330

TONDUSSON

THIERRY

00:27:37

V1

M

7

66

INDIVIDUEL

15.22KM/H

29

140

GUYARD

FRANCOIS

00:27:44

V1

M

8

66

INDIVIDUEL

15.15KM/H

30

59

AMIAUD

PHILIPPE

00:27:46

V2

M

3

45

EC CHATEAU D'OL

15.13KM/H

31

119

BOUARD

MURIELLE

00:27:56

V1

F

1

44

INDIVIDUEL

15.04KM/H

32

300

CAMY

SERGE

00:27:57

V1

M

9

66

INDIVIDUEL

15.03KM/H

33

359

BOUVREAU

JEAN FRANCOIS

00:27:58

V1

M

10

66

INDIVIDUEL

15.03KM/H

34

341

LEBRETON

JEAN M

00:28:04

V1

M

11

66

INDIVIDUEL

14.97KM/H

35

81

COLAS

OLIVIER

00:28:08

V1

M

12

66

INDIVIDUEL

14.93KM/H

36

263

GUILLEMET

JEAN LUC

00:28:13

V2

M

4

45

INDIVIDUEL

14.89KM/H

37

384

VUI

A SOUK

00:28:25

V1

M

13

66

INDIVIDUEL

14.78KM/H

38

254

CHAGNAUD

THIERRY

00:28:28

V1

M

14

66

INDIVIDUEL

14.76KM/H

39

335

TUILLIER

JOCELYN

00:28:35

SE

M

18

72

INDIVIDUEL

14.70KM/H

40

103

CUIGNET

ALBAN

00:28:35

ES

M

2

5

FONTENAY TRIATH

14.69KM/H

41

374

MAINGAUD

PHILIPPE

00:28:37

V1

M

15

66

INDIVIDUEL

14.68KM/H

42

175

MOUCET

ISABELLE

00:28:43

V1

F

2

44

INDIVIDUEL

14.63KM/H

43

364

FLENOIR

ERIC

00:28:44

V1

M

16

66

INDIVIDUEL

14.62KM/H

44

282

SICAUD

JEAN LOUIS

00:28:48

V2

M

5

45

INDIVIDUEL

14.59KM/H

45

381

FRADIN

JACQUES

00:28:49

V2

M

6

45

INDIVIDUEL

14.58KM/H

46

226

PLISSON

PIERRE

00:28:53

V2

M

7

45

INDIVIDUEL

14.54KM/H

47

368

CARIOU

PHILIPPE

00:29:02

V1

M

17

66

INDIVIDUEL

14.47KM/H

48

348

TANGUY

ROMAIN

00:29:03

ES

M

3

5

INDIVIDUEL

14.46KM/H

49

292

VANDENBROUCKE

MARC

00:29:06

V1

M

18

66

INDIVIDUEL

14.43KM/H

50

79

THIBAULT

FREDDY

00:29:16

SE

M

19

72

INDIVIDUEL

14.36KM/H

51

281

POINCHAUD

PASCAL

00:29:29

V1

M

19

66

INDIVIDUEL

14.25KM/H

52

201

BONNIN

VINCENT

00:29:33

SE

M

20

72

INDIVIDUEL

14.22KM/H

53

242

DE MORAIS

NICOLAS

00:29:34

SE

M

21

72

AUNIS LR

14.21KM/H

54

21

HOCBON

DOMINIQUE

00:29:36

V2

M

8

45

RUN ACCUEIL

14.19KM/H

55

179

MAINGUET

JACQUES

00:29:41

V1

M

20

66

INDIVIDUEL

14.15KM/H

56

183

MOUZIN

HERVE

00:29:43

SE

M

22

72

STE SOULLE

14.14KM/H

57

307

VERGARA

FRANCOIS

00:29:44

V2

M

9

45

INDIVIDUEL

14.13KM/H

58

299

CUISENIER

FRANCOIS

00:29:54

V2

M

10

45

INDIVIDUEL

14.05KM/H

59

102

LAMOUREUX

LUDOVIC

00:29:57

SE

M

23

72

INDIVIDUEL

14.03KM/H

60

176

PERON

BENJAMIN

00:30:09

JU

M

1

4

INDIVIDUEL

13.94KM/H

61

301

LENESTOUR

FREDERIC

00:30:19

SE

M

24

72

INDIVIDUEL

13.86KM/H

62

13

ENAUX

CAROLE

00:30:20

SE

F

2

49

INDIVIDUEL

13.85KM/H

63

389

MASSICARD

ERIC

00:30:22

V1

M

21

66

INDIVIDUEL

13.83KM/H

64

331

BOR

GERARD

00:30:40

V3

M

1

15

INDIVIDUEL

13.70KM/H

65

74

JOUSSAUME

DOMINIQUE

00:30:46

V2

M

11

45

ASOS

13.66KM/H

66

284

FAURE

JEAN MARIE

00:30:50

V1

M

22

66

INDIVIDUEL

13.63KM/H

67

258

TIBURLE

FRANCOIS

00:31:00

V1

M

23

66

INDIVIDUEL

13.55KM/H

68

42

AUBERT

CATHERINE

00:31:12

V2

F

1

26

RUN ACCUEIL

13.46KM/H

69

76

AUGER

LOIC

00:31:20

V1

M

24

66

DUATRI ROCHEFOR

13.40KM/H

70

127

CHOLLET

ALAIN

00:31:27

V1

M

25

66

INDIVIDUEL

13.36KM/H

71

249

BARRAUD

GERARD

00:31:29

V3

M

2

15

AGREFEUILLE

13.34KM/H

72

332

TRETOUT

CHARLES

00:31:36

V3

M

3

15

INDIVIDUEL

13.30KM/H

73

202

AUDURIER

ERIC

00:31:37

SE

M

25

72

INDIVIDUEL

13.28KM/H

74

60

AMIAUD

FRANCOISE

00:31:40

V2

F

2

26

INDIVIDUEL

13.27KM/H

75

294

ROUGER

SEBASTIEN

00:31:41

SE

M

26

72

INDIVIDUEL

13.26KM/H

76

305

BABIN

ANTONY

00:31:46

CA

M

1

3

INDIVIDUEL

13.22KM/H

77

321

GOSSIN

CEDRIC

00:31:47

ES

M

4

5

INDIVIDUEL

13.22KM/H

78

323

LECOQ

WILLIAM

00:31:51

SE

M

27

72

INDIVIDUEL

13.19KM/H

79

257

CORNUEAU

JEAN CHARLE

00:31:51

SE

M

28

72

INDIVIDUEL

13.19KM/H

80

82

DAUNAS

CHRISTOPHE

00:31:52

V1

M

26

66

INDIVIDUEL

13.18KM/H

81

84

TERRIER

ALBAN

00:32:00

ES

M

5

5

DUATRI

13.13KM/H

82

360

POUVREAU

SYLVIE

00:32:03

V1

F

3

44

INDIVIDUEL

13.11KM/H

83

297

BISSIRIER

FREDERIC

00:32:03

V1

M

27

66

INDIVIDUEL

13.11KM/H

84

259

TAVERNEAU

BENOIT

00:32:08

SE

M

29

72

INDIVIDUEL

13.08KM/H

85

369

LAVERGNE

FABRICE

00:32:13

V1

M

28

66

INDIVIDUEL

13.04KM/H

86

337

JAUSSIOMME

CLAUDE

00:32:14

V3

M

4

15

INDIVIDUEL

13.04KM/H

87

283

GUIET

PATRICK

00:32:21

V3

M

5

15

INDIVIDUEL

12.99KM/H

88

34

MUON

JEAN CLAUDE

00:32:24

V1

M

29

66

INDIVIDUEL

12.97KM/H

89

149

GUIGNET

THIERRY

00:32:32

V1

M

30

66

INDIVIDUEL

12.91KM/H

90

233

DRAPEAU

OLIVIER

00:32:37

SE

M

30

72

INDIVIDUEL

12.88KM/H

91

366

GOUGES

LAURENT

00:32:38

SE

M

31

72

INDIVIDUEL

12.87KM/H

92

11

CARON

PHILIPPE

00:32:41

V1

M

31

66

INDIVIDUEL

12.85KM/H

93

107

MATHIEU

CLARISSE

00:32:43

SE

F

3

49

GARDEN FITNESS

12.84KM/H

94

293

SPOHR

SANDRA

00:32:45

SE

F

4

49

INDIVIDUEL

12.82KM/H

95

35

DEVISE

PHILIPPE

00:32:50

V1

M

32

66

INDIVIDUEL

12.80KM/H

96

252

ROY

CLAUDE

00:32:51

SE

M

32

72

INDIVIDUEL

12.79KM/H

97

182

LEVALER

BRUNO

00:32:52

SE

M

33

72

STE SOULLE

12.78KM/H

98

78

GHIO

CHRISTIAN

00:32:55

SE

M

34

72

INDIVIDUEL

12.77KM/H

99

52

LEVEQUE

ALAIN

00:32:55

V2

M

12

45

ACPEM

12.76KM/H

100

221

FLORIANI

PIERRE

00:32:59

SE

M

35

72

INDIVIDUEL

12.74KM/H

101

229

COSTANTINI

CHRISTIAN

00:33:00

V2

M

13

45

NIEUL AIR PUR

12.73KM/H

102

218

ALLOUCH

RAPHAEL

00:33:01

V2

M

14

45

US PUILBOREAU

12.72KM/H

103

354

BENET

GEOFFREY

00:33:03

JU

M

2

4

INDIVIDUEL

12.71KM/H

104

62

RAIMBAULT

MARIE THERESE

00:33:03

V2

F

3

26

NIEUL AIR PUR

12.71KM/H

105

340

CAILLEAU

PASCAL

00:33:12

V1

M

33

66

INDIVIDUEL

12.66KM/H

106

159

LAIDIN

MICKAEL

00:33:21

SE

M

36

72

INDIVIDUEL

12.60KM/H

107

260

LE BER

DOMINIQUE

00:33:22

V2

F

4

26

INDIVIDUEL

12.59KM/H

108

142

TREGRET

OLIVIER

00:33:23

SE

M

37

72

INDIVIDUEL

12.59KM/H

109

261

BOYER

LOUIS

00:33:25

V1

M

34

66

INDIVIDUEL

12.57KM/H

110

151

LE BARON

EVELYNE

00:33:25

V1

F

4

44

NAP

12.57KM/H

111

152

LE BARON

DOMINIQUE

00:33:28

V1

M

35

66

GAZELEC

12.55KM/H

112

373

SELOSSE

ANNE

00:33:29

V1

F

5

44

INDIVIDUEL

12.55KM/H

113

237

LEMENAGER

ERIC

00:33:33

SE

M

38

72

INDIVIDUEL

12.52KM/H

114

61

AUBERT

ALAIN

00:33:33

V2

M

15

45

INDIVIDUEL

12.52KM/H

115

336

RUSSEIL

MARC

00:33:34

V3

M

6

15

INDIVIDUEL

12.52KM/H

116

115

THEPOT

GRAZIELLLA

00:33:39

SE

F

5

49

NIEUL AIR PUR

12.48KM/H

117

53

CARRE

BERNARD

00:33:41

V2

M

16

45

RUN ACCUEIL

12.47KM/H

118

230

SEIGNEURIN

YVES

00:33:45

V2

M

17

45

RELAIS POMME

12.45KM/H

119

100

QUANTIN

JEAN MICHEL

00:33:47

V1

M

36

66

INDIVIDUEL

12.44KM/H

120

157

ROYON

CHRISTOPHE

00:33:49

V1

M

37

66

LA ROUE LIBRE J

12.42KM/H

121

308

NADAUD

DANIEL

00:33:51

V2

M

18

45

INDIVIDUEL

12.41KM/H

122

234

RINGEVAL

MAXIME

00:33:53

SE

M

39

72

CANARD ROCHELAI

12.40KM/H

123

327

GUIGNET

DAMIEN

00:34:00

SE

M

40

72

INDIVIDUEL

12.35KM/H

124

181

BEZAGU

NICOLAS

00:34:01

SE

M

41

72

INDIVIDUEL

12.35KM/H

125

350

RENAUDON

KEVIN

00:34:03

JU

M

3

4

INDIVIDUEL

12.34KM/H

126

135

COLAS

MAURICE

00:34:09

V3

M

7

15

RUN ACCUEIL

12.30KM/H

127

41

CHAMPIGNE

ANNIE

00:34:10

V3

F

1

8

ACPEM

12.30KM/H

128

274

COLLARD

NATHALIE

00:34:10

V1

F

6

44

INDIVIDUEL

12.29KM/H

129

349

RENAUDON

GEOFFREY

00:34:14

CA

M

2

3

INDIVIDUEL

12.27KM/H

130

273

GRIMAUD

DOMINIQUE

00:34:19

V2

M

19

45

INDIVIDUEL

12.24KM/H

131

219

MARCHESE

SYLVIE

00:34:23

V1

F

7

44

RELAIS POMME

12.22KM/H

132

20

MESLE

EMMANUEL

00:34:28

SE

M

42

72

INDIVIDUEL

12.19KM/H

133

50

LETRUT

JACKY

00:34:29

V1

M

38

66

INDIVIDUEL

12.18KM/H

134

375

BEAJEAN

FABRICE

00:34:30

SE

M

43

72

INDIVIDUEL

12.18KM/H

135

55

PARIS

DOMINIQUE

00:34:30

V2

F

5

26

GAZELEC

12.17KM/H

136

94

RENAUD

JEAN CLAUDE

00:34:31

V3

M

8

15

NIEUL AIR PUR

12.17KM/H

137

145

JACOB

JEAN FRANCOIS

00:34:33

SE

M

44

72

RUN ACCUEIL

12.16KM/H

138

247

PASSERON

ANNIE

00:34:33

V2

F

6

26

AGREFEUILLE

12.16KM/H

139

246

MOUSSET

DENIS

00:34:35

V1

M

39

66

AGREFEUILLE

12.15KM/H

140

156

CAUBILLEAU

PHILIPPE

00:34:37

V1

M

40

66

INDIVIDUEL

12.13KM/H

141

238

GAUFFRETEAU

AMELIE

00:34:38

SE

F

6

49

RUN ACCUEIL

12.13KM/H

142

377

CASSEGRAIN

ISABELLE

00:34:40

V1

F

8

44

INDIVIDUEL

12.12KM/H

143

376

CASSEGRAIN

THIERRY

00:34:43

V1

M

41

66

INDIVIDUEL

12.10KM/H

144

56

FLORIANI

JEAN MICHELLE

00:35:01

SE

M

45

72

GAZELEC

12.00KM/H

145

170

TRICOIRE

BRUNO

00:35:02

V2

M

20

45

DELPHI DIESEL

11.99KM/H

146

382

BOURY

MATHILDE

00:35:03

SE

F

7

49

INDIVIDUEL

11.99KM/H

147

270

EPINOUX

FABIAN

00:35:03

SE

M

46

72

INDIVIDUEL

11.98KM/H

148

24

RAUTUREAU

PASCAL

00:35:04

V1

M

42

66

INDIVIDUEL

11.98KM/H

149

45

RUGEL

CORINNE

00:35:14

V1

F

9

44

GARDEN FITNESS

11.92KM/H

150

44

RUGEL

DOMINIQUE

00:35:19

V1

M

43

66

GARDEN FITNESS

11.89KM/H

151

210

TRAN

DAVID

00:35:19

SE

M

47

72

INDIVIDUEL

11.89KM/H

152

160

THOMASSIN

CHRISTOPHE

00:35:36

V1

M

44

66

ALPR PERIGNY

11.80KM/H

153

161

THOMASSIN

SYLVIE

00:35:37

V1

F

10

44

ALPR PERIGNY

11.80KM/H

154

117

COUASNON

ARNAUD

00:35:38

V1

M

45

66

INDIVIDUEL

11.79KM/H

155

312

DEMAS

FABRICE

00:35:40

SE

M

48

72

INDIVIDUEL

11.78KM/H

156

200

PIARD

MICHEL

00:35:43

V3

M

9

15

GAZELEC

11.76KM/H

157

174

CLEMENT

SERGE

00:35:44

V1

M

46

66

GAZELEC

11.76KM/H

158

351

LAFOUGE

ALIZEE

00:35:47

JU

F

1

2

INDIVIDUEL

11.74KM/H

159

43

LE ROUX

MAGALI

00:35:47

SE

F

8

49

INDIVIDUEL

11.74KM/H

160

214

BRASSAC

JEAN DENIS

00:35:49

V2

M

21

45

INDIVIDUEL

11.73KM/H

161

148

FILLONNEAU

STEPHANE

00:35:50

SE

M

49

72

INDIVIDUEL

11.73KM/H

162

255

THIBAUDEAU

PATRICK

00:35:50

V2

M

22

45

INDIVIDUEL

11.72KM/H

163

124

GOUSSEAU

SYLVIE

00:36:00

V2

F

7

26

INDIVIDUEL

11.67KM/H

164

339

LE GAL

CHRISTIAN

00:36:02

V4

M

1

2

INDIVIDUEL

11.66KM/H

165

206

BOISSIERE

FABIENNE

00:36:03

SE

F

9

49

TOP TRI LR

11.65KM/H

166

289

BONDARNEAU

JEAN PIERRE

00:36:05

V2

M

23

45

INDIVIDUEL

11.64KM/H

167

288

PIQUEMAL

OLIVIER

00:36:05

SE

M

50

72

INDIVIDUEL

11.64KM/H

168

207

BULA

ROBERT

00:36:12

V2

M

24

45

INDIVIDUEL

11.60KM/H

169

328

LAUNAY

PATRICK

00:36:13

V2

M

25

45

INDIVIDUEL

11.60KM/H

170

268

TRICARD

EMILIE

00:36:14

SE

F

10

49

INDIVIDUEL

11.60KM/H

171

58

TEXIER

MARTINE

00:36:16

V2

F

8

26

RUN ACCUEIL

11.58KM/H

172

208

RENAUD

SEVERINE

00:36:16

SE

F

11

49

INDIVIDUEL

11.58KM/H

173

146

SAGOT

YANNICK

00:36:17

SE

M

51

72

INDIVIDUEL

11.58KM/H

174

88

LESGUER

JEAN LUC

00:36:18

V1

M

47

66

INDIVIDUEL

11.57KM/H

175

95

TURCOT

BEATRICE

00:36:25

V1

F

11

44

RCTAT

11.54KM/H

176

144

TREGRET

ISABELLE

00:36:29

SE

F

12

49

INDIVIDUEL

11.51KM/H

177

311

BAULY

GLADYS

00:36:32

SE

F

13

49

INDIVIDUEL

11.50KM/H

178

287

DUSSAIN

CLAUDE

00:36:34

V2

F

9

26

INDIVIDUEL

11.49KM/H

179

370

JAMES

SOPHIE

00:36:35

SE

F

14

49

INDIVIDUEL

11.48KM/H

180

212

CHARROUX

JACKY

00:36:37

V2

M

26

45

INDIVIDUEL

11.47KM/H

181

14

ENAUX

DANIELE

00:36:38

V2

F

10

26

INDIVIDUEL

11.47KM/H

182

138

DE BLEECKER

PHILIPPE

00:36:39

V1

M

48

66

INDIVIDUEL

11.46KM/H

183

80

DELAVAUD

DANIEL

00:36:40

V2

M

27

45

INDIVIDUEL

11.46KM/H

184

92

FOURNIER

ANDRE

00:36:44

V3

M

10

15

AIGREFEUILLE

11.44KM/H

185

267

GEFFARD

JEAN

00:36:48

V3

M

11

15

INDIVIDUEL

11.42KM/H

186

141

LANGLAIS

MARTINE

00:36:52

V2

F

11

26

INDIVIDUEL

11.40KM/H

187

216

LITADIER

MAXENCE

00:36:53

SE

M

52

72

INDIVIDUEL

11.39KM/H

188

215

ALLOUCH

MAGALI

00:37:00

SE

F

15

49

INDIVIDUEL

11.35KM/H

189

48

ARDOUIN

LAURENT

00:37:01

V1

M

49

66

SPIRIDON

11.35KM/H

190

239

PSAILA

GEORGES

00:37:03

V2

M

28

45

US PUILBOREAU

11.34KM/H

191

224

FOUGERE

GILBERT

00:37:08

V2

M

29

45

INDIVIDUEL

11.31KM/H

192

154

GUESDON

THIERRY

00:37:09

V1

M

50

66

INDIVIDUEL

11.31KM/H

193

256

BRAHIM

ERIC

00:37:15

SE

M

53

72

INDIVIDUEL

11.28KM/H

194

153

GIRARD

EVELYNE

00:37:17

V1

F

12

44

INDIVIDUEL

11.27KM/H

195

171

TRICOIRE

CATHERINE

00:37:20

V2

F

12

26

DELPHI DIESEL

11.25KM/H

196

393

ARCHAMBAULT

MICHEL

00:37:21

V2

M

30

45

INDIVIDUEL

11.25KM/H

197

387

DUROSIER

STEPHANE

00:37:23

SE

M

54

72

INDIVIDUEL

11.23KM/H

198

388

GIRAUD

MARC

00:37:24

V1

M

51

66

INDIVIDUEL

11.23KM/H

199

133

LEDOS

MICHEL

00:37:25

V2

M

31

45

INDIVIDUEL

11.23KM/H

200

7

GOURDON

SYLVETTE

00:37:27

V1

F

13

44

INDIVIDUEL

11.22KM/H

201

116

BARRON

CAROLINE

00:37:28

V1

F

14

44

INDIVIDUEL

11.21KM/H

202

367

DUPEYRAT

PATRICK

00:37:28

V2

M

32

45

INDIVIDUEL

11.21KM/H

203

130

CHIRON

CHRISTINE

00:37:29

V1

F

15

44

RUN ACCUEIL

11.21KM/H

204

310

BERNARD

ALAIN

00:37:29

V2

M

33

45

INDIVIDUEL

11.20KM/H

205

126

SENGES

SYLVIE

00:37:31

SE

F

16

49

INDIVIDUEL

11.20KM/H

206

110

BLOUET

RODOLPHE

00:37:33

SE

M

55

72

INDIVIDUEL

11.19KM/H

207

240

BROUSSIER

ERIC

00:37:34

V1

M

52

66

US PUILBOREAU

11.18KM/H

208

8

FOGLIETTI

ISABELLE

00:37:35

V1

F

16

44

RUN ACCUEIL

11.18KM/H

209

132

LOCATELLI

FREDERICA

00:37:37

V2

F

13

26

NIEUL AIR PUR

11.17KM/H

210

314

MARIONNEAU

LAURA

00:37:38

SE

F

17

49

INDIVIDUEL

11.16KM/H

211

113

PETIT DE LA RO

BRIGITTE

00:37:40

V1

F

17

44

INDIVIDUEL

11.15KM/H

212

114

PETIT DE LA RO

ALAIN

00:37:43

V1

M

53

66

INDIVIDUEL

11.14KM/H

213

280

DELVERT

DELPHINE

00:37:49

SE

F

18

49

INDIVIDUEL

11.11KM/H

214

166

SERVANT

LUC

00:37:50

V1

M

54

66

INDIVIDUEL

11.10KM/H

215

333

BOUCHAUD

PASCAL

00:37:51

V1

M

55

66

INDIVIDUEL

11.10KM/H

216

19

LAURIER

DELPHINE

00:37:52

SE

F

19

49

INDIVIDUEL

11.10KM/H

217

57

TEXIER

MICHEL

00:37:52

V3

M

12

15

RUN ACCUEIL

11.09KM/H

218

6

GOURDON

FRANCK

00:37:53

V2

M

34

45

INDIVIDUEL

11.09KM/H

219

245

CHATELIN

MARTINE

00:37:53

V2

F

14

26

AGREFEUILLE

11.09KM/H

220

147

PLANTY

SYLVIE

00:37:54

V1

F

18

44

RCTAT

11.08KM/H

221

195

ACHEREAU

JULIEN

00:37:55

SE

M

56

72

INDIVIDUEL

11.08KM/H

222

38

BEGAUD

MARIE LINE

00:37:59

V1

F

19

44

INDIVIDUEL

11.06KM/H

223

37

BEGAUD

JEAN FRANCOIS

00:38:06

V1

M

56

66

INDIVIDUEL

11.03KM/H

224

358

CONDAT

JEROME

00:38:10

JU

M

4

4

INDIVIDUEL

11.01KM/H

225

75

JOUSSAUME

EVELYNE

00:38:11

V2

F

15

26

ASOS

11.00KM/H

226

46

PONCET

JACQUELINE

00:38:13

V2

F

16

26

RUN ACCUEIL

10.99KM/H

227

72

PINAUD

ALAIN

00:38:14

V2

M

35

45

INDIVIDUEL

10.99KM/H

228

111

PRINGALLE

XAVIER

00:38:15

SE

M

57

72

INDIVIDUEL

10.98KM/H

229

63

LACOMBE

PHILIPPE

00:38:17

V2

M

36

45

INDIVIDUEL

10.97KM/H

230

271

HUSSON

KARINE

00:38:18

SE

F

20

49

INDIVIDUEL

10.97KM/H

231

97

ROCHARD

GILDA

00:38:21

V2

F

17

26

INDIVIDUEL

10.95KM/H

232

96

ROCHARD

PATRICK

00:38:28

V2

M

37

45

US PUILBOREAU

10.92KM/H

233

322

LA TORRE

CECILE

00:38:33

V1

F

20

44

INDIVIDUEL

10.90KM/H

234

89

ROBINET

STEPHANE

00:38:38

V1

M

57

66

INDIVIDUEL

10.87KM/H

235

193

NOBLETZ

AMANDINE

00:38:38

SE

F

21

49

INDIVIDUEL

10.87KM/H

236

12

GRIFFONNET

COLETTE

00:38:39

V3

F

2

8

INDIVIDUEL

10.87KM/H

237

356

CARDINEAU

BORIS

00:38:40

CA

M

3

3

INDIVIDUEL

10.86KM/H

238

235

POUET

ANNE MARIE

00:38:44

V1

F

21

44

ALPR

10.84KM/H

239

167

ZARAGOZA

MARIE

00:38:46

JU

F

2

2

DELPHI DIESEL

10.83KM/H

240

325

PIGNON

BLANCHE

00:38:54

SE

F

22

49

INDIVIDUEL

10.80KM/H

241

326

HERMANT

HUGUES

00:38:56

SE

M

58

72

INDIVIDUEL

10.79KM/H

242

70

DEYSSE

ANNIE

00:38:57

V1

F

22

44

INDIVIDUEL

10.78KM/H

243

122

ROUSSEAU

LAURENT

00:39:03

SE

M

59

72

INDIVIDUEL

10.76KM/H

244

225

SLAMA

SABRI

00:39:08

SE

M

60

72

STE SOULLE

10.73KM/H

245

296

MARTIN

SIZIC

00:39:10

ES

F

1

1

INDIVIDUEL

10.73KM/H

246

101

GUILLEUX

MARTINE

00:39:11

V1

F

23

44

INDIVIDUEL

10.72KM/H

247

15

ENAUX

ROBERT

00:39:17

V2

M

38

45

INDIVIDUEL

10.70KM/H

248

91

ROBINET

SANDRINE

00:39:17

V1

F

24

44

INDIVIDUEL

10.69KM/H

249

71

LOCTEAU

CLAUDETTE

00:39:18

V2

F

18

26

INDIVIDUEL

10.69KM/H

250

66

CREPIN

FABIENNE

00:39:27

SE

F

23

49

INDIVIDUEL

10.65KM/H

251

65

DEGREEF

CORINNE

00:39:30

SE

F

24

49

INDIVIDUEL

10.64KM/H

252

390

LOREAL

NICOLE

00:39:30

V2

F

19

26

INDIVIDUEL

10.63KM/H

253

372

AMIOT

JACQUES

00:39:35

V2

M

39

45

INDIVIDUEL

10.61KM/H

254

272

TEXEIRA

JOSE

00:39:36

V1

M

58

66

INDIVIDUEL

10.61KM/H

255

121

BOUCARD

DOMINIQUE

00:39:38

V1

M

59

66

US PUILBOREAU

10.60KM/H

256

344

PRINTEMPS

PHILIPPE

00:39:39

V1

M

60

66

INDIVIDUEL

10.60KM/H

257

54

CARRE

FRANCOISE

00:39:39

V2

F

20

26

RUN ACCUEIL

10.59KM/H

258

109

LE PICARD

NATHALIE

00:39:40

SE

F

25

49

ARNA

10.59KM/H

259

137

DEBLEECKER

ARNAUD

00:39:42

SE

M

61

72

INDIVIDUEL

10.58KM/H

260

99

BRISSON

SYLVIANE

00:39:45

V1

F

25

44

FOYER RURAL

10.57KM/H

261

291

CAMYBERGERON

MARIE DO

00:39:45

V2

F

21

26

INDIVIDUEL

10.57KM/H

262

241

ROQUES

LISIANE

00:39:46

V2

F

22

26

AUNIS LR

10.56KM/H

263

184

BOSDEVEIX

SONIA

00:39:46

SE

F

26

49

STE SOULLE

10.56KM/H

264

315

MANGUY

JEAN MARC

00:39:51

V1

M

61

66

INDIVIDUEL

10.54KM/H

265

391

SALARDAINE

CLAUDINE

00:40:01

SE

F

27

49

INDIVIDUEL

10.50KM/H

266

190

NOUZILLE

DAVID

00:40:02

SE

M

62

72

STE SOULLE

10.50KM/H

267

186

METAYER

CHRISTOPHE

00:40:05

SE

M

63

72

STE SOULLE

10.48KM/H

268

185

METAYER

STEPHANIE

00:40:06

SE

F

28

49

STE SOULLE

10.48KM/H

269

9

VIALLEFONT

BEATRICE

00:40:06

SE

F

29

49

INDIVIDUEL

10.48KM/H

270

168

ZARAGOZA

CHRISTINE

00:40:07

V1

F

26

44

DELPHI DIESEL

10.47KM/H

271

169

FAVREAU

PHILIPPE

00:40:08

V2

M

40

45

DELPHI DIESEL

10.47KM/H

272

316

RADUCANU

CHRISTINE

00:40:26

V1

F

27

44

INDIVIDUEL

10.39KM/H

273

362

LUCAS

PHILIPPE

00:40:27

V2

M

41

45

INDIVIDUEL

10.39KM/H

274

262

CORDIER

GENEVIVE

00:40:28

V2

F

23

26

INDIVIDUEL

10.38KM/H

275

317

RADUCANU

BERNARD

00:40:28

V2

M

42

45

INDIVIDUEL

10.38KM/H

276

363

LUIZY

HUBERT

00:40:29

V2

M

43

45

INDIVIDUEL

10.38KM/H

277

73

MAGARA

BRIGITTE

00:40:30

V1

F

28

44

INDIVIDUEL

10.37KM/H

278

87

ALUCE

MARTINE

00:40:35

V1

F

29

44

ASPTT

10.35KM/H

279

162

DAGUZAN

CORINE

00:40:37

V2

F

24

26

ASPTT

10.34KM/H

280

345

CODAMIN

MYRIAM

00:40:40

V1

F

30

44

INDIVIDUEL

10.33KM/H

281

346

SCHILLING

MARINE

00:40:49

CA

F

1

1

INDIVIDUEL

10.29KM/H

282

383

MICHEL

FREDERIC

00:40:51

SE

M

64

72

INDIVIDUEL

10.28KM/H

283

23

AUBERT

ARMANDE

00:40:53

V3

F

3

8

RUN ACCUEIL

10.28KM/H

284

155

LAISSAOUI

NATHALIE

00:40:53

V1

F

31

44

INDIVIDUEL

10.27KM/H

285

158

PELVEN

NADINE

00:41:02

V2

F

25

26

INDIVIDUEL

10.24KM/H

286

380

IDIEDER

MURIEL

00:41:08

SE

F

30

49

INDIVIDUEL

10.21KM/H

287

379

RICCO

MATHIAS

00:41:19

SE

M

65

72

INDIVIDUEL

10.17KM/H

288

25

CLOSSON

DOMINIQUE

00:41:20

V1

F

32

44

INDIVIDUEL

10.16KM/H

289

266

VITET

DIDIER

00:41:20

V2

M

44

45

INDIVIDUEL

10.16KM/H

290

203

FAUCHER

BRUNO

00:41:22

SE

M

66

72

INDIVIDUEL

10.15KM/H

291

123

PICOT

DANIEL

00:41:23

V1

M

62

66

INDIVIDUEL

10.15KM/H

292

342

LUCAS

CEDRIC

00:41:24

SE

M

67

72

INDIVIDUEL

10.15KM/H

293

172

PETIT

ANDRE

00:41:28

V3

M

13

15

GAZELEC

10.13KM/H

294

106

BUCZEK

BEATRICE

00:41:29

V1

F

33

44

INDIVIDUEL

10.13KM/H

295

36

BABIN

LYDIE

00:41:31

SE

F

31

49

INDIVIDUEL

10.12KM/H

296

108

RABANIT

ANNE SOPHIE

00:41:33

SE

F

32

49

INDIVIDUEL

10.11KM/H

297

385

BERNAUDEAU

VINCENT

00:41:34

SE

M

68

72

INDIVIDUEL

10.11KM/H

298

189

MANDIN

ESTELLE

00:41:36

SE

F

33

49

STE SOULLE

10.10KM/H

299

209

POUJEADE

EMMANUEL

00:41:50

V1

M

63

66

INDIVIDUEL

10.04KM/H

300

232

TALLOIS

PHILIPPE

00:42:01

SE

M

69

72

INDIVIDUEL

10.00KM/H

301

27

CORELLA

MARIE JOSE

00:42:08

V1

F

34

44

INDIVIDUEL

9.97KM/H

302

17

BOUJU

MAURICETTE

00:42:08

SE

F

34

49

INDIVIDUEL

9.97KM/H

303

125

MOINARD

ALAIN

00:42:17

V2

M

45

45

INDIVIDUEL

9.93KM/H

304

29

GODEAU

JEAN MICHEL

00:42:19

V1

M

64

66

INDIVIDUEL

9.93KM/H

305

286

DEMONSANT

JOSETTE

00:42:20

V3

F

4

8

INDIVIDUEL

9.92KM/H

306

352

BOURDASSOL

JEROME

00:42:23

SE

M

70

72

INDIVIDUEL

9.91KM/H

307

199

GUIOT

ISABELLE

00:42:28

SE

F

35

49

INDIVIDUEL

9.89KM/H

308

304

RENOU

CHANTAL

00:42:38

V3

F

5

8

INDIVIDUEL

9.85KM/H

309

220

CHALEIX

ANNE MARIE

00:42:39

V1

F

35

44

INDIVIDUEL

9.85KM/H

310

22

JACOB

SYLVIANE

00:42:42

V3

F

6

8

RUN ACCUEIL

9.84KM/H

311

93

CADORET

CATHERINE

00:42:48

V1

F

36

44

INDIVIDUEL

9.81KM/H

312

68

FAIVRE

NATHALIE

00:42:49

V1

F

37

44

FOYER RURAL

9.81KM/H

313

378

VARENNE

PIERRE

00:42:50

V4

M

2

2

INDIVIDUEL

9.81KM/H

314

134

DELLE CASE

CELINE

00:42:55

SE

F

36

49

INDIVIDUEL

9.79KM/H

315

120

BOUCARD

MICHELLE

00:42:57

V1

F

38

44

INDIVIDUEL

9.78KM/H

316

136

BARBEAU

ANNE

00:43:00

SE

F

37

49

INDIVIDUEL

9.77KM/H

317

217

ALLOUCH

MICHELE

00:43:01

V3

F

7

8

INDIVIDUEL

9.77KM/H

318

164

RAOULT

CATHERINE

00:43:01

V2

F

26

26

INDIVIDUEL

9.76KM/H

319

236

VINET

CATHERINE

00:43:02

V1

F

39

44

ALPR

9.76KM/H

320

69

VIAUD

VIRGINIE

00:43:04

SE

F

38

49

INDIVIDUEL

9.75KM/H

321

177

DE SERE

FLORENCE

00:43:05

SE

F

39

49

INDIVIDUEL

9.75KM/H

322

178

MAINGUET

FABIENNE

00:43:10

V1

F

40

44

INDIVIDUEL

9.73KM/H

323

47

POIRIER

MAGALI

00:43:11

SE

F

40

49

INDIVIDUEL

9.73KM/H

324

28

METAYER

NATHALIE

00:43:45

SE

F

41

49

INDIVIDUEL

9.60KM/H

325

279

SUDRE

CHRISTIAN

00:44:20

V1

M

65

66

INDIVIDUEL

9.48KM/H

326

277

ORSAT

CORINNE

00:44:21

V1

F

41

44

INDIVIDUEL

9.47KM/H

327

223

LEBEAUX

SABINE

00:44:24

SE

F

42

49

INDIVIDUEL

9.46KM/H

328

180

BEZAGU

LAURE

00:44:27

SE

F

43

49

INDIVIDUEL

9.45KM/H

329

253

ARGOUD

PATRICIA

00:44:32

SE

F

44

49

INDIVIDUEL

9.43KM/H

330

105

POPSE

CORINNE

00:44:39

V1

F

42

44

INDIVIDUEL

9.41KM/H

331

243

AOUARGHI

TIJANIA

00:44:40

SE

F

45

49

AUNIS LR

9.41KM/H

332

198

SUCAT

VERONIQUE

00:44:56

V1

F

43

44

INDIVIDUEL

9.35KM/H

333

33

BOULET

FRANCIS

00:45:51

V3

M

14

15

INDIVIDUEL

9.16KM/H

334

244

ICONOMOU

STEPHANIE

00:45:58

SE

F

46

49

AUNIS LR

9.14KM/H

335

18

ROBILLARD

ADELINE

00:47:00

V1

F

44

44

FOYER RURAL

8.94KM/H

336

30

BAUDON

JOEL

00:47:32

V1

M

66

66

INDIVIDUEL

8.84KM/H

337

150

LEMETTEIL

SOPHIE

00:48:03

SE

F

47

49

ASPTT

8.74KM/H

338

365

JURIENS

SOPHIE

00:48:04

V3

F

8

8

INDIVIDUEL

8.74KM/H

339

131

BARIBAUD

JEAN PAUL

00:48:18

V3

M

15

15

NIEUL AIR PUR

8.70KM/H

340

276

REGNIAULT

CYRILLE

00:48:19

SE

M

71

72

INDIVIDUEL

8.69KM/H

341

275

BOILOT

CAROLINE

00:48:25

SE

F

48

49

INDIVIDUEL

8.67KM/H

342

32

MANDE

VALERIE

00:48:26

SE

F

49

49

INDIVIDUEL

8.67KM/H

343

187

PETROVISTE

ROMUALD

00:48:59

SE

M

72

72

STE SOULLE

8.57KM/H