CLt

NOM

PRENOM

Temps

Dos

Cat

Clt/Cat

Nb/Cat

CLUB

Moyenne

1

GODARD

SEBASTIEN

00:21:24

346

SE

1

65

INDIVIDUEL

19.63KM/H

2

GENOT

LOIC

00:22:32

121

SE

2

65

INDIVIDUEL

18.64KM/H

3

CAYLA

STEPHANE

00:22:52

253

SE

3

65

INDIVIDUEL

18.37KM/H

4

CROUSEILLES

NICOLAS

00:23:26

321

V1

1

61

RUN ACCUEIL

17.92KM/H

5

DUFAY

BRUNO

00:23:48

226

SE

4

65

ECO CJF

17.65KM/H

6

DELAGARDE

LUC

00:24:10

183

V1

2

61

LA ROCHELLE TRI

17.38KM/H

7

MEVELEC

ERIC

00:24:25

333

SE

5

65

INDIVIDUEL

17.20KM/H

8

PAYARD

THIERRY

00:24:29

309

V2

1

38

RAC

17.15KM/H

9

LEHUT

JEREMY

00:24:33

251

CA

1

2

INDIVIDUEL

17.11KM/H

10

GUERRIN

YANNICK

00:24:35

374

V2

2

38

INDIVIDUEL

17.08KM/H

11

GRENON

CHRISTOPHE

00:24:41

324

V1

3

61

INDIVIDUEL

17.02KM/H

12

POUSSARD

BRUNO

00:24:50

129

JU

1

8

LA ROCHELLE TRI

16.91KM/H

13

GUILLON

GERMAIN

00:24:53

136

JU

2

8

LA ROCHELLE TRI

16.88KM/H

14

PREVOT

THIERRY

00:24:55

308

SE

6

65

INDIVIDUEL

16.86KM/H

15

COLET

MICHEL

00:25:01

66

V1

4

61

INDIVIDUEL

16.79KM/H

16

GENIN

DAVID

00:25:02

180

SE

7

65

AUNIS ATHLE LR

16.78KM/H

17

PALOUS

PHILIPPE

00:25:03

378

V1

5

61

INDIVIDUEL

16.77KM/H

18

NEAUD

FLORENT

00:25:06

217

SE

8

65

INDIVIDUEL

16.73KM/H

19

LAURENT

DOMINIQUE

00:25:13

199

V1

6

61

INDIVIDUEL

16.66KM/H

20

SAGUEZ

BENOIT

00:25:25

96

SE

9

65

INDIVIDUEL

16.52KM/H

21

BARDET

JULIEN

00:25:54

297

ES

1

2

INDIVIDUEL

16.22KM/H

22

PELLETIER

GUILLAUME

00:25:56

335

SE

10

65

INDIVIDUEL

16.20KM/H

23

TARRIER

ARNAUD

00:26:08

197

SE

11

65

US PUILBOREAU

16.07KM/H

24

LECLAINCHE

YANNICK

00:26:14

310

V1

7

61

RUN ACCUEIL

16.01KM/H

25

BOUARD

MURIELLE

00:26:27

210

V1

1

48

INDIVIDUEL

15.88KM/H

26

GUYARD

FRANCOIS

00:26:28

122

V1

8

61

INDIVIDUEL

15.87KM/H

27

BODILIS LOAEC

MARIE CLAUDE

00:26:30

336

V1

2

48

AUNIS ATHLE LR

15.85KM/H

28

GERMOND

PHILIPPE

00:26:32

372

V1

9

61

INDIVIDUEL

15.83KM/H

29

GUICHET

SIMON

00:26:33

154

SE

12

65

INDIVIDUEL

15.82KM/H

30

MAINGAUD

PHILIPPE

00:26:37

320

V1

10

61

RUN ACCUEIL

15.78KM/H

31

CLUZAN

CYRIL

00:26:57

382

SE

13

65

INDIVIDUEL

15.58KM/H

32

ROUVIER

VALENTIN

00:27:05

323

JU

3

8

ACPEM

15.51KM/H

33

DE JESUS

SYLVAIN

00:27:14

216

ES

2

2

INDIVIDUEL

15.42KM/H

34

GUILLOT

LAURENT

00:27:15

293

V1

11

61

INDIVIDUEL

15.41KM/H

35

SCHILLING

FREDERIC

00:27:20

279

V1

12

61

NIEUL AIR PUR

15.37KM/H

36

PLISSON

PIERRE

00:27:21

95

V2

3

38

INDIVIDUEL

15.36KM/H

37

GIRAUD

JEAN PHILIPPE

00:27:24

232

V3

1

13

INDIVIDUEL

15.33KM/H

38

LAMOUREUX

LUDOVIC

00:27:26

376

SE

14

65

INDIVIDUEL

15.31KM/H

39

DEMACEDO

FERNAND

00:27:27

359

SE

15

65

INDIVIDUEL

15.30KM/H

40

PETROWISTE

ROMUALD

00:27:28

42

SE

16

65

SECTION FOOTING

15.29KM/H

41

BOCQUIER

TIERRY

00:27:32

311

V1

13

61

RUN ACCUEIL

15.25KM/H

42

COURNET

BENOIT

00:27:33

100

SE

17

65

LA ROCHELLE TRI

15.25KM/H

43

PSAILA

BRUNO

00:27:39

332

SE

18

65

INDIVIDUEL

15.19KM/H

44

FLENOIR

ERIC

00:27:48

370

V1

14

61

INDIVIDUEL

15.11KM/H

45

ROBERT

KARL

00:27:50

159

V1

15

61

EQUIPE LEROY ME

15.09KM/H

46

BURGEAUD

YANNICK

00:27:56

270

SE

19

65

INDIVIDUEL

15.04KM/H

47

VANTIEWBRUUCKE

MARC

00:28:01

358

V1

16

61

INDIVIDUEL

14.99KM/H

48

CORNIERE

PATRICE

00:28:05

354

SE

20

65

INDIVIDUEL

14.96KM/H

49

LAVAUD

JUSTINE

00:28:06

329

CA

1

2

LA ROCHELLE TRI

14.95KM/H

50

LEMOINE

PIERRE

00:28:08

131

SE

21

65

INDIVIDUEL

14.93KM/H

51

PROTIN

JEROME

00:28:12

109

SE

22

65

AUNIS ATHLE LR

14.89KM/H

52

HAYE

NORBERT

00:28:14

281

V3

2

13

INDIVIDUEL

14.88KM/H

53

AUTANT

PIERRICK

00:28:16

58

SE

23

65

INDIVIDUEL

14.86KM/H

54

BOUNEAU

FRANCK

00:28:17

54

SE

24

65

INDIVIDUEL

14.86KM/H

55

ARDILIY

XAVIER

00:28:20

377

V2

4

38

INDIVIDUEL

14.82KM/H

56

AMBROSINO

DANIEL

00:28:22

195

V1

17

61

ACPEM

14.81KM/H

57

PEREIRA

JOEL

00:28:23

236

SE

25

65

INDIVIDUEL

14.80KM/H

58

GHIO

CHRISTIAN

00:28:24

61

SE

26

65

INDIVIDUEL

14.80KM/H

59

VILQUIN

FREDERIC

00:28:24

97

SE

27

65

INDIVIDUEL

14.79KM/H

60

NOUZILLE

DAVID

00:28:26

241

V1

18

61

FOOTING ST SOUL

14.77KM/H

61

LENESTOUR

FREDERIC

00:28:34

198

SE

28

65

INDIVIDUEL

14.70KM/H

62

GUEREJETA

ALEXANDRE

00:28:38

215

SE

29

65

CA ANGERIEN

14.67KM/H

63

GUIBET

MAXIME

00:28:42

262

CA

2

2

INDIVIDUEL

14.63KM/H

64

CHIRON

CORENTIN

00:28:45

264

MI

1

1

RUN ACCUEIL

14.61KM/H

65

CASSEGRAIN

THIERRY

00:28:50

201

V1

19

61

COURIR POUR LES

14.57KM/H

66

SOENLEN

PASCAL

00:28:51

177

SE

30

65

RUN ACCUEIL

14.56KM/H

67

TURGNE

MATHIEU

00:29:00

294

SE

31

65

INDIVIDUEL

14.48KM/H

68

KCHOUK

MARINA

00:29:06

84

SE

1

40

RUN ACCUEIL

14.43KM/H

69

SCHILLING

VALERIE

00:29:17

276

V1

3

48

NIEUL AIR PUR

14.34KM/H

70

PERON

BENJAMIN

00:29:22

300

JU

4

8

INDIVIDUEL

14.30KM/H

71

BELLOC

GWENAEL

00:29:23

12

SE

32

65

INDIVIDUEL

14.29KM/H

72

ROBICHON

DANIEL

00:29:24

275

SE

33

65

INDIVIDUEL

14.29KM/H

73

FAURE

JEAN MARIE

00:29:27

218

V1

20

61

RANDONNEURS

14.26KM/H

74

BERLAND

ALAIN

00:29:30

52

V1

21

61

INDIVIDUEL

14.24KM/H

75

PERON

THOMAS

00:29:31

381

SE

34

65

INDIVIDUEL

14.24KM/H

76

LEROY

MERLIN

00:29:32

2

SE

35

65

EQUIPE LEROY ME

14.22KM/H

77

BRIN

ALEX

00:29:35

267

JU

5

8

INDIVIDUEL

14.20KM/H

78

WOLF

SIMON

00:29:36

268

JU

6

8

INDIVIDUEL

14.19KM/H

79

TIBURLE

FRANCOIS

00:29:41

220

V1

22

61

INDIVIDUEL

14.15KM/H

80

NAVARRO

ANTHONY

00:29:43

27

SE

36

65

INDIVIDUEL

14.13KM/H

81

LISIACK

SERGE

00:29:44

260

V2

5

38

RELAIS POMME

14.13KM/H

82

MATHIEU

VALENTIN

00:29:48

92

JU

7

8

INDIVIDUEL

14.09KM/H

83

GAUVIN

PASCAL

00:29:50

99

SE

37

65

INDIVIDUEL

14.08KM/H

84

COUSSOT

ROMAIN

00:29:57

30

SE

38

65

POMPIER AEROPOR

14.02KM/H

85

SELOSSE

ANNE

00:30:02

322

V1

4

48

RUN ACCUEIL

13.98KM/H

86

HERAULT

LAETITIA

00:30:04

93

SE

2

40

INDIVIDUEL

13.97KM/H

87

HIOT

VALERIE

00:30:06

250

V1

5

48

INDIVIDUEL

13.95KM/H

88

ELOY

ERIC

00:30:08

34

V1

23

61

INDIVIDUEL

13.94KM/H

89

MAYET

JEROME

00:30:09

38

SE

39

65

FC PERIGNY

13.93KM/H

90

JALIS

SYLVIE

00:30:11

261

SE

3

40

RUN ACCUEIL

13.91KM/H

91

ENAUX

CAROLE

00:30:13

104

SE

4

40

AUNIS ATHLE LR

13.90KM/H

92

CHOLLET

ALAIN

00:30:20

237

V1

24

61

INDIVIDUEL

13.85KM/H

93

GARRAUD

PHILIPPE

00:30:23

209

V1

25

61

INDIVIDUEL

13.82KM/H

94

TAVENEAU

BENOIT

00:30:27

75

SE

40

65

INDIVIDUEL

13.79KM/H

95

DUPUIS

ALAIN

00:30:28

373

V2

6

38

INDIVIDUEL

13.79KM/H

96

ROBINET

SANDRINE

00:30:38

193

V1

6

48

INDIVIDUEL

13.71KM/H

97

CECCARELLO

FLORIANT

00:30:53

160

V2

7

38

INDIVIDUEL

13.60KM/H

98

NAUDON

MAX

00:31:02

371

V3

3

13

INDIVIDUEL

13.53KM/H

99

LEROY MERLIN

X

00:31:05

5

SE

41

65

EQUIPE LEROY ME

13.51KM/H

100

GRESSIER MONAR

HERVE

00:31:08

233

V1

26

61

INDIVIDUEL

13.49KM/H

101

TURFIN

AUDREY

00:31:10

212

SE

5

40

CA CHATELAILLON

13.48KM/H

102

GODIN

XAVIER

00:31:15

116

V1

27

61

INDIVIDUEL

13.44KM/H

103

VIAUD

BRUNO

00:31:17

206

V1

28

61

INDIVIDUEL

13.43KM/H

104

BEZAGU

NICOLAS

00:31:18

221

V1

29

61

INDIVIDUEL

13.43KM/H

105

TAVENEAU

JOEL

00:31:18

338

V3

4

13

INDIVIDUEL

13.42KM/H

106

CESSEGRAIN

ISABELLE

00:31:20

200

V1

7

48

COURIR POUR LES

13.40KM/H

107

RABOTTEAU

PHILIPPE

00:31:21

319

V2

8

38

RAC

13.40KM/H

108

THOMASSIN

CHRISTOPHE

00:31:27

186

V1

30

61

ALPR PERIGNY

13.35KM/H

109

BRUNAUD

WILLY

00:31:33

360

V2

9

38

INDIVIDUEL

13.31KM/H

110

CHEDIN

EVELYNE

00:31:48

273

V2

1

28

ASPTT

13.21KM/H

111

FOUIN

NICOLE

00:31:50

245

V2

2

28

RUN ACCUEIL

13.19KM/H

112

RAUTUREAU

PASCAL

00:31:53

224

V1

31

61

INDIVIDUEL

13.17KM/H

113

BESSAGUET

JOEL

00:31:58

289

V3

5

13

COURIR POUR LES

13.14KM/H

114

BRETAUD

PASCAL

00:32:02

179

V1

32

61

INDIVIDUEL

13.11KM/H

115

ROUSSEAU

LAURENT

00:32:03

76

SE

42

65

INDIVIDUEL

13.10KM/H

116

LEROY MERLIN

Y

00:32:04

3

SE

43

65

EQUIPE LEROY ME

13.10KM/H

117

LOUIS

FLORIANT

00:32:05

375

V3

6

13

INDIVIDUEL

13.09KM/H

118

NOCQ

LAURENNE

00:32:09

126

SE

6

40

INDIVIDUEL

13.06KM/H

119

ALLOUCH

RAPHAEL

00:32:12

170

V2

10

38

LEA NATURE

13.04KM/H

120

TEIXEIRA

JOSE

00:32:13

246

V1

33

61

INDIVIDUEL

13.04KM/H

121

MOPIN

MAGALI

00:32:17

140

SE

7

40

INDIVIDUEL

13.01KM/H

122

MIMAULT

BERNARD

00:32:20

247

V2

11

38

REINE DE LA POM

12.99KM/H

123

DUPEYRAT

PATRICK

00:32:21

147

V2

12

38

INDIVIDUEL

12.98KM/H

124

LOREAL

NICOLE

00:32:23

162

SE

8

40

EQUIPE LEROY ME

12.97KM/H

125

CARRE

BERNARD

00:32:26

176

V2

13

38

RUN ACCUEIL

12.95KM/H

126

RUSSEIL

MARC

00:32:27

307

V3

7

13

ASPTT

12.95KM/H

127

BERLAND

LYDIA

00:32:28

51

V1

8

48

INDIVIDUEL

12.94KM/H

128

BRIDAY

JOCELYNE

00:32:29

128

SE

9

40

INDIVIDUEL

12.94KM/H

129

LEVALER

BRUNO

00:32:32

230

SE

44

65

FOOTING ST SOUL

12.91KM/H

130

GUILLY

CYRILLE

00:32:33

137

SE

45

65

LA ROCHELLE TRI

12.90KM/H

131

AUVINET

RODOLPHE

00:32:34

248

SE

46

65

INDIVIDUEL

12.90KM/H

132

ENAUX

DANIELE

00:32:35

102

V3

1

8

AUNIS ATHLE LR

12.90KM/H

133

ENAUX

ROBERT

00:32:35

103

V2

14

38

AUNIS ATHLE LR

12.89KM/H

134

GODIN

JOELLE

00:32:38

115

V1

9

48

INDIVIDUEL

12.87KM/H

135

LE PICARD

LAURE

00:32:39

11

V1

10

48

INDIVIDUEL

12.87KM/H

136

MICHAUD

SYLVIE

00:32:39

314

V1

11

48

RAC

12.87KM/H

137

BARDET

LAURA

00:32:52

298

JU

1

2

INDIVIDUEL

12.78KM/H

138

MOUTASSIN

SALAH

00:32:53

328

V1

34

61

INDIVIDUEL

12.78KM/H

139

THOMASSIN

SYLVIE

00:32:53

187

V1

12

48

ALPR PERIGNY

12.77KM/H

140

LE ROUX

MAGALI

00:33:00

134

SE

10

40

INDIVIDUEL

12.73KM/H

141

FUZIER

FLORENCE

00:33:07

111

V1

13

48

INDIVIDUEL

12.68KM/H

142

CHAMPIGNE

ANNIE

00:33:10

37

V3

2

8

ACPEM

12.66KM/H

143

PARIS

GILLES

00:33:11

155

V2

15

38

GAZELEC

12.66KM/H

144

LE PICARD

NATHALIE

00:33:11

16

SE

11

40

TRIATHLON

12.66KM/H

145

PRINGALLE

XAVIER

00:33:11

17

SE

47

65

RUN ACCUEIL

12.66KM/H

146

GUITOT

JEAN YVES

00:33:11

79

V1

35

61

INDIVIDUEL

12.66KM/H

147

PRINTEMPS

PHILIPPE

00:33:12

214

V1

36

61

RUN ACCUEIL

12.65KM/H

148

DELMOND

CHRISTIAN

00:33:16

106

V2

16

38

RUN ACCUEIL

12.63KM/H

149

PETIT

MANUEL

00:33:17

182

SE

48

65

INDIVIDUEL

12.62KM/H

150

BROUSSIER

ERIC

00:33:18

271

V1

37

61

INDIVIDUEL

12.61KM/H

151

RAIMBAULT

MARITE

00:33:19

145

V2

3

28

NIEUL AIR PUR

12.61KM/H

152

BOURSAULT

SONIA

00:33:19

15

V1

14

48

INDIVIDUEL

12.61KM/H

153

BOWDARWEAU

JEAN PIERRE

00:33:23

242

V2

17

38

INDIVIDUEL

12.58KM/H

154

BOURON

SEVERINE

00:33:25

272

SE

12

40

INDIVIDUEL

12.57KM/H

155

PEREIRA

HENRI

00:33:26

282

V4

1

3

INDIVIDUEL

12.56KM/H

156

FRANCOIS

DOMINIQUE

00:33:29

108

V1

38

61

INDIVIDUEL

12.54KM/H

157

BOUCHEREAU

VINCENT

00:33:38

130

SE

49

65

INDIVIDUEL

12.49KM/H

158

ROY

GISELE

00:33:42

208

V2

4

28

INDIVIDUEL

12.46KM/H

159

MARCHESE

SYLVIE

00:33:44

80

V1

15

48

RELAIS POMME

12.45KM/H

160

ADELINEAU

MARINE

00:33:45

274

JU

2

2

INDIVIDUEL

12.45KM/H

161

LORSAL

JEAN JACQUES

00:33:45

161

V1

39

61

EQUIPE LEROY ME

12.45KM/H

162

LOCATELLI

FREDERICA

00:33:45

124

V2

5

28

NIEUL AIR PUR

12.44KM/H

163

DEVISE

PHILIPPE

00:33:49

172

V1

40

61

INDIVIDUEL

12.42KM/H

164

GOURDON

FRANCK

00:33:50

13

V2

18

38

INDIVIDUEL

12.41KM/H

165

GUIGNAR

NATHALIE

00:33:53

238

V1

16

48

INDIVIDUEL

12.40KM/H

166

DESFRANCOIS

THIERRY

00:33:54

239

SE

50

65

INDIVIDUEL

12.40KM/H

167

ELIE

MARTINE

00:33:59

40

V2

6

28

FFA RUNNING

12.36KM/H

168

KLOBOUKOFF

CHARLES

00:34:03

171

V1

41

61

INDIVIDUEL

12.33KM/H

169

FAURE

FANNY

00:34:06

219

V1

17

48

CA CHATELAILLON

12.32KM/H

170

KCHOUK

NADEGE

00:34:09

259

SE

13

40

INDIVIDUEL

12.30KM/H

171

LESGUER

JEAN LUC

00:34:17

60

V1

42

61

INDIVIDUEL

12.25KM/H

172

COLAS

MAURICE

00:34:18

344

V4

2

3

INDIVIDUEL

12.24KM/H

173

MORIN

YANNIC

00:34:19

258

V1

43

61

INDIVIDUEL

12.24KM/H

174

BEDOIRE

ERIC

00:34:20

256

V1

44

61

INDIVIDUEL

12.24KM/H

175

BRIEUX

CHARLENE

00:34:27

192

CA

2

2

INDIVIDUEL

12.19KM/H

176

COCHELIN

GUY

00:34:28

341

V3

8

13

INDIVIDUEL

12.19KM/H

177

TEXIER

MARTINE

00:34:29

47

V2

7

28

RUN ACCUEIL

12.19KM/H

178

BULA

ROBERT

00:34:31

151

V2

19

38

INDIVIDUEL

12.17KM/H

179

ALLARD

MIREILLE

00:34:33

203

V1

18

48

GROUPE LEA NATU

12.16KM/H

180

TEXIER

MICHEL

00:34:35

46

V3

9

13

RUN ACCUEIL

12.14KM/H

181

ROBINET

STEPHANE

00:34:38

194

V1

45

61

INDIVIDUEL

12.13KM/H

182

AIRAULT

OLIVIER

00:34:39

235

SE

51

65

INDIVIDUEL

12.12KM/H

183

THEBAUDEAU

PATRICK

00:34:40

326

V2

20

38

INDIVIDUEL

12.12KM/H

184

MOULINIER

CHRISTINE

00:34:40

158

V1

19

48

GAZELEC

12.12KM/H

185

GUILLEUX

JEAN PHILIPPE

00:34:42

24

V1

46

61

INDIVIDUEL

12.10KM/H

186

BOUCHAUD

PASCAL

00:35:03

301

V1

47

61

INDIVIDUEL

11.98KM/H

187

COLLONNIER

FRANCOISE

00:35:11

110

V2

8

28

RUN ACCUEIL

11.94KM/H

188

GANNE

VALERIE

00:35:13

284

SE

14

40

INDIVIDUEL

11.93KM/H

189

THEROU

OPHELIE

00:35:14

173

SE

15

40

INDIVIDUEL

11.93KM/H

190

CHIRON

CHRISTINE

00:35:30

265

V1

20

48

RUN ACCUEIL

11.83KM/H

191

PARIS

DOMINIQUE

00:35:44

156

V2

9

28

GAZELEC

11.75KM/H

192

GUILLEVIN

MARIE ANNICK

00:35:47

207

V1

21

48

INDIVIDUEL

11.74KM/H

193

AUVINET

VALERIE

00:35:56

280

V1

22

48

INDIVIDUEL

11.69KM/H

194

MAS

PASCAL

00:35:57

277

SE

52

65

INDIVIDUEL

11.69KM/H

195

BRISSON

SYLVIANE

00:36:00

77

V1

23

48

INDIVIDUEL

11.67KM/H

196

GRASSET

GILLES

00:36:01

127

V2

21

38

INDIVIDUEL

11.66KM/H

197

PEYMIRAT

MARIE FRANCE

00:36:06

119

V2

10

28

ASPTT

11.63KM/H

198

BRUNEAUD

CATHERINE

00:36:10

361

V2

11

28

INDIVIDUEL

11.61KM/H

199

DELAVAUD

DANIEL

00:36:11

83

V2

22

38

INDIVIDUEL

11.61KM/H

200

GUILLEUX

MARTINE

00:36:12

23

V1

24

48

INDIVIDUEL

11.61KM/H

201

CHUBILLEAU

PHILIPPE

00:36:12

365

V1

48

61

INDIVIDUEL

11.60KM/H

202

FERNANDEZ

JEAN PHILIPPE

00:36:13

288

V1

49

61

INDIVIDUEL

11.60KM/H

203

CHAIGNE

CELINE

00:36:14

240

SE

16

40

INDIVIDUEL

11.59KM/H

204

GRIFFONNET

COLETTE

00:36:16

101

V3

3

8

INDIVIDUEL

11.58KM/H

205

VIGOT

MARIE CLAIRE

00:36:25

349

V3

4

8

INDIVIDUEL

11.53KM/H

206

ROBILLARD

MICHEL

00:36:26

21

V1

50

61

INDIVIDUEL

11.53KM/H

207

NOUZILLE

CLAUDINE

00:36:26

243

V1

25

48

FOOTING ST SOUL

11.53KM/H

208

CHESSE

PHILIPPE

00:36:27

174

V1

51

61

NIEUL AIR PUR

11.52KM/H

209

IDIEDER

MURIELLE

00:36:28

257

SE

17

40

INDIVIDUEL

11.52KM/H

210

LEBRETON

VALERIE

00:36:28

287

V1

26

48

INDIVIDUEL

11.52KM/H

211

MARIONNEAU

DOMINIQUE

00:36:29

69

SE

18

40

INDIVIDUEL

11.52KM/H

212

KURAZZENSH

X

00:36:33

6

SE

53

65

EQUIPE LEROY ME

11.49KM/H

213

DELMAS

ISABELLE

00:36:34

299

SE

19

40

INDIVIDUEL

11.49KM/H

214

PIARD

MICHEL

00:36:35

380

V3

10

13

INDIVIDUEL

11.48KM/H

215

GUIET

LAURENT

00:36:36

157

V2

23

38

GAZELEC

11.48KM/H

216

PICOT

DANIEL

00:36:38

94

V1

52

61

INDIVIDUEL

11.46KM/H

217

ROY

LINDA

00:36:39

82

SE

20

40

INDIVIDUEL

11.46KM/H

218

AMIOT

JACQUES

00:36:39

318

V2

24

38

INDIVIDUEL

11.46KM/H

219

GEFFARD

MICHAEL

00:36:40

252

V1

53

61

INDIVIDUEL

11.46KM/H

220

ROQUES

LISIANE

00:36:40

191

V2

12

28

AUNIS LR

11.45KM/H

221

BOULEY

JEAN CLAUDE

00:36:41

291

V2

25

38

AUNIS ATHLE LR

11.45KM/H

222

BOULEY

DOMINIQUE

00:36:41

292

V2

13

28

AUNIS ATHLE LR

11.45KM/H

223

BERNARD

ALAIN

00:36:46

369

V2

26

38

INDIVIDUEL

11.42KM/H

224

PERRIN

STEPHAN

00:36:48

229

V1

54

61

INDIVIDUEL

11.41KM/H

225

FAIVRE

NATHALIE

00:36:49

55

V1

27

48

INDIVIDUEL

11.41KM/H

226

ADAM

JEAN MARC

00:36:52

202

V2

27

38

INDIVIDUEL

11.39KM/H

227

MICHELET

ELISABETH

00:36:55

263

V2

14

28

INDIVIDUEL

11.38KM/H

228

MILLET GUERIN

CHRISTOPHE

00:36:57

43

V1

55

61

INDIVIDUEL

11.37KM/H

229

GELIN

MICHEL

00:37:02

105

V3

11

13

INDIVIDUEL

11.34KM/H

230

DRAPEAU

CLAUDIE

00:37:03

28

V1

28

48

INDIVIDUEL

11.34KM/H

231

GEFFARD

JEAN

00:37:03

249

V3

12

13

RUN ACCUEIL

11.34KM/H

232

LAHLOU

PASCAL

00:37:03

352

V2

28

38

INDIVIDUEL

11.34KM/H

233

GLEMET

CORINNE

00:37:03

88

V1

29

48

ASPTT

11.34KM/H

234

BREYTON

JOELLE

00:37:03

87

V2

15

28

RUN ACCUEIL

11.34KM/H

235

RAIMOND

CHRISTINE

00:37:04

62

V2

16

28

INDIVIDUEL

11.33KM/H

236

RAIMOND

ALAIN

00:37:05

63

V2

29

38

INDIVIDUEL

11.33KM/H

237

ROCHARD

GILDA

00:37:05

153

V2

17

28

INDIVIDUEL

11.33KM/H

238

ROCHARD

PATRICK

00:37:06

152

V2

30

38

INDIVIDUEL

11.32KM/H

239

BIRONNEAU

SYLVIE

00:37:07

312

SE

21

40

RAC

11.32KM/H

240

MARTIN

DOROTHEE

00:37:17

286

SE

22

40

INDIVIDUEL

11.27KM/H

241

CADORET

CATHERINE

00:37:28

132

V1

30

48

INDIVIDUEL

11.21KM/H

242

PINAUD

ALAIN

00:37:41

48

V2

31

38

INDIVIDUEL

11.15KM/H

243

MENANTEAU

SAMUEL

00:37:49

25

SE

54

65

INDIVIDUEL

11.11KM/H

244

VITET

DIDIER

00:37:52

41

V2

32

38

INDIVIDUEL

11.09KM/H

245

RANGER

DOMINIQUE

00:38:01

78

V2

18

28

INDIVIDUEL

11.05KM/H

246

CARRE

FRANCOISE

00:38:09

175

V2

19

28

RUN ACCUEIL

11.01KM/H

247

GAUDINEAU

KARINE

00:38:14

148

V1

31

48

INDIVIDUEL

10.99KM/H

248

FOGLIETTI

ISABELLE

00:38:17

146

V1

32

48

RUN ACCUEIL

10.97KM/H

249

CHAUMON

JIM

00:38:23

305

JU

8

8

INDIVIDUEL

10.94KM/H

250

LOCTEAU

CLAUDETTE

00:38:24

223

V2

20

28

INDIVIDUEL

10.94KM/H

251

DEYSSE

ANNIE

00:38:24

225

V1

33

48

INDIVIDUEL

10.94KM/H

252

BORDERIE

VERONIQUE

00:38:37

125

V1

34

48

ASPTT

10.88KM/H

253

MAGARA

BRIGITTE

00:38:39

228

V2

21

28

INDIVIDUEL

10.87KM/H

254

BREDON

VALERIE

00:38:40

302

SE

23

40

INDIVIDUEL

10.86KM/H

255

LECOQ

WILLIAM

00:38:41

304

SE

55

65

INDIVIDUEL

10.86KM/H

256

DUMONTEIX

MICHEL

00:38:42

36

V2

33

38

INDIVIDUEL

10.86KM/H

257

AUBERT

ARMANDE

00:38:44

33

V3

5

8

RUN ACCUEIL

10.84KM/H

258

ARGOUD

PATRICIA

00:38:47

68

SE

24

40

INDIVIDUEL

10.83KM/H

259

ARGOUD

LIONEL

00:38:48

67

SE

56

65

INDIVIDUEL

10.83KM/H

260

DESMARS

STEPHANES

00:38:53

357

SE

57

65

INDIVIDUEL

10.80KM/H

261

CLAUDON

LOIC

00:38:54

363

V1

56

61

INDIVIDUEL

10.80KM/H

262

MERON

MURIELLE

00:38:54

234

V1

35

48

INDIVIDUEL

10.80KM/H

263

CORNEILLE

SEBASTIEN

00:38:54

367

SE

58

65

INDIVIDUEL

10.80KM/H

264

LEMARCHAND

GLADYS

00:38:54

340

ES

1

1

INDIVIDUEL

10.80KM/H

265

LEVOYER

ROMAIN

00:38:54

337

SE

59

65

INDIVIDUEL

10.80KM/H

266

DELAUNEY

NOEMIE

00:38:54

339

SE

25

40

INDIVIDUEL

10.80KM/H

267

PICARD

JENNIFER

00:38:54

350

SE

26

40

INDIVIDUEL

10.80KM/H

268

NONORGUES

THOMAS

00:38:54

356

SE

60

65

INDIVIDUEL

10.80KM/H

269

JANNEL

ESTELLE

00:38:54

345

SE

27

40

INDIVIDUEL

10.80KM/H

270

LABEILLE

BENOIT

00:38:54

362

SE

61

65

INDIVIDUEL

10.80KM/H

271

IZAAC

ELODIE

00:38:54

342

SE

28

40

INDIVIDUEL

10.80KM/H

272

LANDRY

JIMMY

00:38:54

364

SE

62

65

INDIVIDUEL

10.80KM/H

273

RABANIT

ANNE SOPHIE

00:38:56

255

SE

29

40

INDIVIDUEL

10.79KM/H

274

FAZILLEAUD

MARYLISE

00:38:59

327

V1

36

48

INDIVIDUEL

10.77KM/H

275

LACOMBE

PHILIPPE

00:39:00

53

V2

34

38

INDIVIDUEL

10.77KM/H

276

BOUJU

MAURICETTE

00:39:07

29

SE

30

40

INDIVIDUEL

10.74KM/H

277

NAVARRO

MARIO

00:39:26

120

V2

35

38

INDIVIDUEL

10.65KM/H

278

ROZE

PASCAL

00:39:28

190

V1

57

61

US AIGREFEUILLE

10.64KM/H

279

MACCOTTA

VIRGINIE

00:39:32

205

SE

31

40

INDIVIDUEL

10.62KM/H

280

BRAND

ELISABETH

00:39:37

72

V1

37

48

NIEUL AIR PUR

10.60KM/H

281

RENOU

CHANTAL

00:39:40

178

V3

6

8

INDIVIDUEL

10.59KM/H

282

ALLARD

AGNES

00:39:42

142

SE

32

40

SPIRIDON LA ROC

10.58KM/H

283

ALLARD

CEDRIC

00:39:43

144

SE

63

65

SPIRIDON LA ROC

10.58KM/H

284

FOURNIER

ANDRE

00:39:44

45

V3

13

13

INDIVIDUEL

10.57KM/H

285

PELVEN

NADINE

00:39:49

35

V2

22

28

INDIVIDUEL

10.55KM/H

286

GIRARD

SYLVIE

00:39:55

296

V1

38

48

INDIVIDUEL

10.52KM/H

287

OLIVRY

XAVIER

00:40:02

150

V1

58

61

INDIVIDUEL

10.49KM/H

288

BARTHELEMY

MICHELLE

00:40:04

56

V1

39

48

INDIVIDUEL

10.48KM/H

289

GIRAUD

JOELLE

00:40:05

59

SE

33

40

INDIVIDUEL

10.48KM/H

290

BESSAGUET

MARYVONNE

00:40:13

290

V3

7

8

COURIR POUR LES

10.44KM/H

291

BEZAGU

LAURE

00:40:14

185

SE

34

40

INDIVIDUEL

10.44KM/H

292

ROBILLARD

ADELINE

00:40:15

19

V1

40

48

FOYER RURAL

10.43KM/H

293

POIRIER

MAGALI

00:40:19

118

SE

35

40

INDIVIDUEL

10.42KM/H

294

BAUDON

JOEL

00:40:22

50

V2

36

38

INDIVIDUEL

10.40KM/H

295

BARON

JAQUELINE

00:40:23

231

V2

23

28

INDIVIDUEL

10.40KM/H

296

REGRENIL

LAURENCE

00:40:36

366

V1

41

48

INDIVIDUEL

10.34KM/H

297

REGRENIL

STEPHANE

00:40:37

368

V1

59

61

INDIVIDUEL

10.34KM/H

298

ANDRE

PIERRE

00:40:40

266

V2

37

38

INDIVIDUEL

10.33KM/H

299

LE GOFF

ANNE

00:40:43

114

V2

24

28

ASPTT

10.32KM/H

300

DUBREUIL

MICHELE

00:40:44

113

V2

25

28

ASPTT

10.32KM/H

301

GANNE

MARIE LINE

00:40:50

283

V1

42

48

INDIVIDUEL

10.29KM/H

302

ROZE

ANNE

00:41:12

189

V1

43

48

US AIGREFEUILLE

10.19KM/H

303

LEVALLON

ORIANE

00:41:13

181

SE

36

40

INDIVIDUEL

10.19KM/H

304

VERGINOL

GAELLE

00:41:21

316

V3

8

8

INDIVIDUEL

10.16KM/H

305

INCONNU

INC

00:41:25

317

SE

64

65

INDIVIDUEL

10.14KM/H

306

DEMAY

GERARD

00:42:16

213

V2

38

38

INDIVIDUEL

9.94KM/H

307

LAFFOND

CATHERINE

00:42:33

91

V1

44

48

INDIVIDUEL

9.87KM/H

308

AUVRAY

REGIS

00:42:53

351

V1

60

61

INDIVIDUEL

9.79KM/H

309

CORLOSQUET

ESTELLE

00:42:59

315

SE

37

40

INDIVIDUEL

9.77KM/H

310

GUEMANN

SYLVAIN

00:43:35

331

SE

65

65

LA ROCHELLE TRI

9.64KM/H

311

PAQUEREAU

DIDIER

00:43:36

330

V1

61

61

LA ROCHELLE TRI

9.64KM/H

312

PEUNAUD

LAURENCE

00:43:41

149

V1

45

48

INDIVIDUEL

9.61KM/H

313

HENAFF

MARIE

00:45:02

81

V1

46

48

INDIVIDUEL

9.33KM/H

314

HUEBER

SERTAC

00:45:03

85

V1

47

48

INDIVIDUEL

9.33KM/H

315

VARENNE

PIERRE

00:45:08

348

V4

3

3

INDIVIDUEL

9.31KM/H

316

FRICHE VASSOGN

CLAUDE

00:45:49

117

SE

38

40

INDIVIDUEL

9.17KM/H

317

MARTINEAU

JAQUELINE

00:45:50

244

V2

26

28

INDIVIDUEL

9.16KM/H

318

KEIREL

AURELIE

00:46:02

285

SE

39

40

INDIVIDUEL

9.12KM/H

319

BERNARDEAU

VIRGINIE

00:46:03

254

SE

40

40

INDIVIDUEL

9.12KM/H

320

CUISENIER

FRANCOISE

00:46:21

325

V2

27

28

INDIVIDUEL

9.06KM/H

321

DELMOND

CHRISTINE

00:46:23

107

V1

48

48

RUN ACCUEIL

9.05KM/H

322

FOURNET

DOMINIQUE

00:47:17

379

V2

28

28

INDIVIDUEL

8.88KM/H