CLt Dos NOM PRENOM Temps Cat Clt/Cat Nb/Cat CLUB Moyenne
1 310 GODART SEBASTIEN 00:23:11 SE M 1 69 GRAND ANGOULEME 18.12KM/H
2 233 CAYLA STEPHANE 00:23:40 SE M 2 69 AUNIS ATHLETISM 17.75KM/H
3 301 GAUTIER CHRISTOPHE 00:23:59 V1 M 1 69 EADS SOGERMA 17.52KM/H
4 286 LUCAS JEAN FRANCOIS 00:24:18 V1 M 2 69 AUNIS ATHLETISM 17.29KM/H
5 349 JOLY FLORENT 00:24:24 SE M 3 69 GRAND ANGOULEME 17.22KM/H
6 218 ROCHETEAU ERIC 00:24:26 V1 M 3 69 AUNIS ATHLETISM 17.19KM/H
7 96 CROUSEILLES NICOLAS 00:24:33 V1 M 4 69 INDIVIDUEL 17.11KM/H
8 373 GENOT LOIC 00:24:36 SE M 4 69 INDIVIDUEL 17.07KM/H
9 335 REGRENIL STEPHANE 00:24:59 V1 M 5 69 RAC 16.82KM/H
10 308 BURET FABIEN 00:25:08 SE M 5 69 INDIVIDUEL 16.72KM/H
11 249 DUFAY BRUNO 00:25:34 SE M 6 69 MUC / MAM 16.43KM/H
12 369 ANGOT GUILLAUME 00:25:58 SE M 7 69 INDIVIDUEL 16.18KM/H
13 319 GRENON CHRISTOPHE 00:26:09 V1 M 6 69 INDIVIDUEL 16.06KM/H
14 271 PELLETIER GUILLAUME 00:26:37 SE M 8 69 INDIVIDUEL 15.79KM/H
15 85 BONPAIX EMILIE 00:26:49 SE F 1 69 LA ROCHELLE TRI 15.67KM/H
16 332 PREVOST THIERRY 00:26:54 SE M 9 69 INDIVIDUEL 15.62KM/H
17 250 GUYON FRANCOIS 00:27:22 SE M 10 69 INDIVIDUEL 15.36KM/H
18 294 PSAILA BRUNO 00:27:22 SE M 11 69 INDIVIDUEL 15.35KM/H
19 297 DESPLACES JULIEN 00:27:22 SE M 12 69 INDIVIDUEL 15.35KM/H
20 288 BILLAUD JOHN 00:27:32 SE M 13 69 INDIVIDUEL 15.26KM/H
21 338 COLET MICHEL 00:27:42 V1 M 7 69 INDIVIDUEL 15.17KM/H
22 331 GRATREAU DOMINIQUE 00:27:49 V1 M 8 69 MAGNE SPORT 15.10KM/H
23 223 LAURENT DOMINIQUE 00:27:52 V1 M 9 69 RUN ACCUEIL 15.07KM/H
24 375 POUVREAU J FRANCOIS 00:27:54 V2 M 1 69 LA ROCHELLE TRI 15.06KM/H
25 372 GOBERT FREDERIC 00:28:04 V1 M 10 69 LA ROCHELLE TRI 14.97KM/H
26 322 CHENE ALAIN 00:28:16 SE M 14 69 INDIVIDUEL 14.86KM/H
27 69 GUYARD FRANCOIS 00:28:22 V1 M 11 69 INDIVIDUEL 14.81KM/H
28 152 GENIN DAVID 00:28:29 SE M 15 69 INDIVIDUEL 14.75KM/H
29 80 AUTANT PIERRICK 00:28:43 SE M 16 69 INDIVIDUEL 14.63KM/H
30 378 LAMOUREUX LUDOVIC 00:28:50 SE M 17 69 NIEUL AIR PUR 14.57KM/H
31 326 ARCHAMBAULT MICHEL 00:29:02 V3 M 1 69 INDIVIDUEL 14.47KM/H
32 348 PERROUAULT CAROLE 00:29:06 SE F 2 69 ACF ALSTHOM 14.43KM/H
33 292 ALLAIRE JEAN MARC 00:29:10 SE M 18 69 INDIVIDUEL 14.41KM/H
34 142 PLISSON PIERRE 00:29:15 V2 M 2 69 INDIVIDUEL 14.36KM/H
35 365 BAREIL JEAN PHILIPPE 00:29:18 V1 M 12 69 SPIRIDON LR 14.34KM/H
36 23 BRISSON FABRICE 00:29:19 V1 M 13 69 INDIVIDUEL 14.33KM/H
37 79 LERAY LUDOVIC 00:29:28 SE M 19 69 INDIVIDUEL 14.26KM/H
38 207 SEUDRE JEAN FRANCOIS 00:29:34 V1 M 14 69 US AIGREFEUILLE 14.21KM/H
39 257 VIGNAT GREGOIRE 00:29:42 SE M 20 69 INDIVIDUEL 14.15KM/H
40 229 CLISSON PATRICK 00:29:47 V2 M 3 69 AALRA 14.10KM/H
41 104 MEYSSON BRUNO 00:29:53 SE M 21 69 INDIVIDUEL 14.06KM/H
42 255 MAINGUET JACQUES 00:29:57 V1 M 15 69 INDIVIDUEL 14.03KM/H
43 208 GIRAUDEAU FREDERIC 00:30:05 SE M 22 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.96KM/H
44 359 BARITEAU MATHIEU 00:30:08 ES M 1 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.94KM/H
45 358 RICCO MATHIAS 00:30:08 SE M 23 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.94KM/H
46 357 CARNIS JEAN MARC 00:30:09 SE M 24 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.93KM/H
47 360 JOUSSAUME DOMINIQUE 00:30:11 V2 M 4 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.92KM/H
48 205 ABROSINO DANIEL 00:30:18 V1 M 16 69 DEFI 2010 13.86KM/H
49 56 MAUGUILLET MICHAEL 00:30:19 SE M 25 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.86KM/H
50 300 LISIACK SERGE 00:30:28 V2 M 5 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.79KM/H
51 59 DEGUITRE STEPHANE 00:30:35 V1 M 17 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.74KM/H
52 220 LEGNAGHI ORLANDO 00:30:35 V1 M 18 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.74KM/H
53 279 BURGEAUD YANNICK 00:30:36 SE M 26 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.73KM/H
54 240 TAVENEAU BENOIT 00:30:39 SE M 27 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.71KM/H
55 230 KCHOUK MARINE 00:30:41 SE F 3 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.69KM/H
56 339 ALBERT VINCENT 00:30:42 SE M 28 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.69KM/H
57 260 SOULET CHRISTOPHE 00:30:42 V1 M 19 69 RUNNING MOJITO 13.68KM/H
58 6 LEROY JEROME 00:30:44 SE M 29 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.67KM/H
59 265 RUMEUR GILLES 00:30:49 SE M 30 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.63KM/H
60 239 ROBICHON DAVID 00:30:56 SE M 31 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.58KM/H
61 309 TAVENEAU JOEL 00:31:02 V3 M 2 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.54KM/H
62 88 MARTIN LAURENT 00:31:03 V1 M 20 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.53KM/H
63 389 BOIRIVONT CLEMENT 00:31:06 CA M 1 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.51KM/H
64 325 ARCHAMBAULT MICHEL 00:31:12 V2 M 6 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.47KM/H
65 193 FROUIN FREDERIC 00:31:12 SE M 32 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.46KM/H
66 5 MERLIN LOUIS 00:31:13 SE M 33 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.46KM/H
67 267 BEAUSOLEIL PASCAL 00:31:16 V1 M 21 69 GAZELEC 13.44KM/H
68 95 QUEREJETA ALEXANDRE 00:31:19 SE M 34 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.41KM/H
69 256 BONNIN VINCENT 00:31:20 SE M 35 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.41KM/H
70 374 GODET ARNAUD 00:31:23 SE M 36 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.38KM/H
71 291 HUCTEAU GERARD 00:31:46 V2 M 7 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.23KM/H
72 157 SAVARIEAU BRUNO 00:31:59 V1 M 22 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.14KM/H
73 1 LEROY PIERRE 00:32:02 V4 M 1 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.12KM/H
74 380 LAINE DAVID 00:32:05 SE M 37 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.10KM/H
75 2 MERLIN JACQUES 00:32:07 SE M 38 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.08KM/H
76 363 BOUTIN CHRISTOPHE 00:32:12 V1 M 23 69 INDIVIDUEL 13.05KM/H
77 368 CHOLLET BRUNO 00:32:14 SE M 39 69 ATHLETIQUE CHAT 13.03KM/H
78 154 ROCHARD PATRICK 00:32:16 V2 M 8 69 USP 13.02KM/H
79 283 GUICHET SIMON 00:32:24 SE M 40 69 TEAM VCCO 12.97KM/H
80 41 DAUNAS CHRISTOPHE 00:32:24 V1 M 24 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.97KM/H
81 57 BUCZEK PHILIPPE 00:32:29 V1 M 25 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.93KM/H
82 124 PEREZ DOMINIQUE 00:32:54 V2 M 9 69 RUN ACCUEIL 12.77KM/H
83 254 BEZAGU NICOLAS 00:33:00 SE M 41 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.73KM/H
84 270 CHARDON JEAN NOEL 00:33:04 V2 M 10 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.71KM/H
85 377 POUVREAU SYLVIE 00:33:05 V1 F 1 69 NIEUL AIR PUR 12.70KM/H
86 111 CHOLLET ALAIN 00:33:07 V1 M 26 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.69KM/H
87 206 FABREGAT JEAN LUC 00:33:07 V2 M 11 69 DEFI 2010 12.69KM/H
88 197 DELEUSIERE CHLOE 00:33:08 SE F 4 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.68KM/H
89 243 BALMET SANDRINE 00:33:09 V1 F 2 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.67KM/H
90 330 LAFOIX FLORIAN 00:33:11 SE M 42 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.66KM/H
91 252 MORIN JEAN MARC 00:33:22 V1 M 27 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.59KM/H
92 235 RETAILLEAU DANIELE 00:33:24 V1 F 3 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.58KM/H
93 234 RETAILLEAU PATRICE 00:33:24 V1 M 28 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.58KM/H
94 216 FAURE JEAN MARIE 00:33:25 V1 M 29 69 RANDONNEURS ROC 12.57KM/H
95 221 GUIET PATRICK 00:33:26 V3 M 3 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.56KM/H
96 274 BOUCLE SYLVIE 00:33:30 V1 F 4 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.54KM/H
97 84 GUILLET DESCUB CHRISTEL 00:33:32 SE F 5 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.53KM/H
98 321 MARCHAND DIDIER 00:33:33 V2 M 12 69 RUN ACCUEIL 12.52KM/H
99 336 TARD BRIGITTE 00:33:33 V1 F 5 69 RAC 12.52KM/H
100 43 ELOY ERIC 00:33:36 V1 M 30 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.50KM/H
101 110 ROUEIL MAGALIE 00:33:47 SE F 6 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.44KM/H
102 129 LE PICARD NATHALIE 00:33:50 SE F 7 69 LA ROCHELLE TRI 12.42KM/H
103 128 PRINGALLE XAVIER 00:33:50 SE M 43 69 RUN ACCUEIL 12.42KM/H
104 4 LEROY MERLIN 00:33:53 SE M 44 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.40KM/H
105 352 RAGER CHRISTIAN 00:33:56 V2 M 13 69 ACF ALSTHOM 12.38KM/H
106 314 JAUSSIOME CLAUDE 00:34:02 V3 M 4 69 RUN ACCUEIL 12.34KM/H
107 231 BOUTTIER ERIC 00:34:07 V1 M 31 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.31KM/H
108 219 GAUVIN PASCAL 00:34:12 SE M 45 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.28KM/H
109 125 GUITOT JEAN YVES 00:34:16 V1 M 32 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.26KM/H
110 32 PRADIER ERIC 00:34:17 V1 M 33 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.25KM/H
111 264 FERREIRA MICKAEL 00:34:18 V1 M 34 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.25KM/H
112 140 JOURNAUX NATHALIE 00:34:18 V1 F 6 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.25KM/H
113 356 CHEMIN EVELYNE 00:34:22 V2 F 1 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.22KM/H
114 370 OLIVRY NICOLAS SYLVIE 00:34:24 V1 F 7 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.21KM/H
115 371 MARTIN REMY 00:34:24 V2 M 14 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.21KM/H
116 376 AVELINE JEAN MARC 00:34:26 V1 M 35 69 LA ROCHELLE TRI 12.20KM/H
117 127 COSTANTINI CHRISTIAN 00:34:38 V2 M 15 69 NIEUL AIR PUR 12.13KM/H
118 55 NAVARRO ANTHONY 00:34:40 SE M 46 69 VCCO LA ROCHELL 12.12KM/H
119 215 FAURE FANNY 00:34:43 V1 F 8 69 OMNISPORT ROCHE 12.10KM/H
120 192 DUCCI FRANCK 00:34:45 SE M 47 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.09KM/H
121 224 ALLOUCH RAPHAEL 00:34:45 V2 M 16 69 LEA NATURE 12.09KM/H
122 44 PERRIN STEPHAN 00:34:50 V1 M 36 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.06KM/H
123 209 BRANGER JEAN CLAUDE 00:34:52 V2 M 17 69 DELPHI 12.05KM/H
124 275 LORCERY BENOIT 00:34:53 V1 M 37 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.04KM/H
125 137 HERAULT LAETITIA 00:34:53 SE F 8 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.04KM/H
126 155 FINCK CLAUDE 00:35:00 V1 M 38 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.00KM/H
127 385 GAUTIER DAVID 00:35:00 SE M 48 69 INDIVIDUEL 12.00KM/H
128 296 CAVAUD PHILIPPE 00:35:02 SE M 49 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.99KM/H
129 304 RUSSEL MARC 00:35:03 V3 M 5 69 ASPTT LA ROCHEL 11.98KM/H
130 390 GARRAUD PHILIPPE 00:35:08 V1 M 39 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.96KM/H
131 105 LESGUER JEAN LUC 00:35:10 V1 M 40 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.95KM/H
132 287 BEDOIRE ERIC 00:35:11 V1 M 41 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.94KM/H
133 64 GIRARD EVELYNE 00:35:22 V1 F 9 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.88KM/H
134 199 GABORIT DOMINIQUE 00:35:27 V2 M 18 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.85KM/H
135 277 MERON MURIELLE 00:35:36 V1 F 10 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.80KM/H
136 195 RAUTUREAU PASCAL 00:35:38 V1 M 42 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.79KM/H
137 34 BARRAUD BERNARD 00:35:45 V2 M 19 69 ACPEM 11.75KM/H
138 324 BRIAUD DIDIER 00:35:49 V2 M 20 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.73KM/H
139 82 RAVET REGIS 00:35:52 SE M 50 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.71KM/H
140 381 SCHILIGN CLEMENT 00:35:55 MI M 1 69 NIEUL AIR PUR 11.70KM/H
141 153 ROCHARD NICOLAS 00:35:56 SE M 51 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.69KM/H
142 103 LESAGE CEDRIC 00:35:56 SE M 52 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.69KM/H
143 35 RAZIK MURIEL 00:35:56 V1 F 11 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.69KM/H
144 119 CHAMPIGNE ANNIE 00:35:58 V3 F 1 69 ACPEM 11.68KM/H
145 19 PARIS GILLES 00:35:58 V2 M 21 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.68KM/H
146 149 DEVISE PHILIPPE 00:36:01 V1 M 43 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.67KM/H
147 108 GUILLEUX JEAN PHILIPPE 00:36:06 V1 M 44 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.64KM/H
148 174 MASSE KEVIN 00:36:19 MI M 2 69 LA ROCHELLE TRI 11.57KM/H
149 189 BRISSON SYLVIANE 00:36:19 V1 F 12 69 SECTION FOOTING 11.57KM/H
150 179 HUBERT LAURENT 00:36:20 V1 M 45 69 SECTION FOOTING 11.56KM/H
151 71 TEXIER MARTINE 00:36:21 V2 F 2 69 RUN ACCUEIL 11.56KM/H
152 386 LOREAC JEAN JACQUES 00:36:39 V2 M 22 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.46KM/H
153 387 RIDEL RICHARD 00:36:42 V1 M 46 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.44KM/H
154 72 TEXIER MICHEL 00:36:43 V3 M 6 69 RUN ACCUEIL 11.44KM/H
155 42 COLAS OLIVIER 00:36:44 V1 M 47 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.44KM/H
156 65 MOLETTE DE MOR FRANCOISE 00:36:44 V1 F 13 69 ALPR PERIGNY 11.43KM/H
157 14 BRISSON CLAUDE 00:36:48 V2 M 23 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.42KM/H
158 12 PREVOST ERIC 00:36:49 SE M 52 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.41KM/H
159 30 BROUSSIER ERIC 00:36:50 V1 M 48 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.40KM/H
160 213 COCHELIN GUY 00:36:52 V3 M 7 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.40KM/H
161 47 GUY CORINNE 00:36:52 V1 F 14 69 ASPTT LA ROCHEL 11.39KM/H
162 226 ALLART MIREILLE 00:36:53 V1 F 15 69 LEA NATURE 11.39KM/H
163 63 CARTAU DE RONN FLORA 00:36:54 SE F 9 69 ATHLETIQUE CHAT 11.38KM/H
164 68 BOISSIERE FABIENNE 00:36:55 V1 F 16 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.38KM/H
165 225 MARCHESE SYLVIE 00:36:57 V1 F 17 69 LEA NATURE 11.37KM/H
166 318 GRANDENER HUBERT 00:36:57 V2 M 24 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.37KM/H
167 121 GOURDON FRANCK 00:37:15 V2 M 25 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.28KM/H
168 236 LE GOUESTRE OLIVIER 00:37:16 V1 M 49 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.27KM/H
169 194 FROUIN VALERIE 00:37:31 SE F 10 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.20KM/H
170 263 GEFFARD MICKAEL 00:37:34 V1 M 50 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.18KM/H
171 122 GOURDON SYLVETTE 00:37:36 V1 F 18 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.17KM/H
172 46 GRIFFONNET COLETTE 00:37:39 V3 F 2 69 AS LOISIR PERIG 11.16KM/H
173 13 VIGNAUD STEPHANIE 00:37:52 SE F 11 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.09KM/H
174 26 PROUTEAU JEAN LOUIS 00:37:52 V2 M 26 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.09KM/H
175 78 RAIMBAULT MARIE 00:37:58 V2 F 3 69 NIEUL AIR PUR 11.06KM/H
176 253 BERNARD ALAIN 00:38:00 V2 M 27 69 ASCG 17 11.06KM/H
177 237 BRASSAC JEAN DENIS 00:38:03 V2 M 28 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.04KM/H
178 156 RENAULT LOLITA 00:38:04 V1 F 19 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.03KM/H
179 144 LOCATELLI FREDERICCE 00:38:10 V2 F 4 69 NIEUL AIR PUR 11.01KM/H
180 246 MANGUY JEAN MARC 00:38:11 V1 M 51 69 INDIVIDUEL 11.00KM/H
181 33 VEDEAU MICHEL 00:38:14 SE M 53 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.99KM/H
182 20 PARIS DOMINIQUE 00:38:15 V2 F 5 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.98KM/H
183 364 DUMONTEIX MICHEL 00:38:20 V2 M 29 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.96KM/H
184 388 BOIRIVONT SANDRINE 00:38:25 SE F 12 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.93KM/H
185 354  SEGEAT MICHEL 00:38:38 V2 M 30 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.87KM/H
186 16 PIARD MICHEL 00:38:38 V3 M 8 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.87KM/H
187 266 KAPFER JEAN LOUIS 00:38:42 V3 M 9 69 GAZELEC 10.86KM/H
188 289 BILLAUD ESTELLE 00:38:42 SE F 13 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.85KM/H
189 83 RABANIT ANNE SOPHIE 00:38:43 SE F 14 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.85KM/H
190 214 THIBAUDEAU PATRICK 00:38:44 V2 M 31 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.84KM/H
191 293 CANTIN THIERRY 00:38:45 SE M 54 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.84KM/H
192 114 LACOMBE PHILIPPE 00:38:48 V2 M 32 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.83KM/H
193 245 FERNANDEZ FRANCIS 00:38:49 V3 M 10 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.82KM/H
194 244 FERNANDEZ FRANCKIE 00:38:52 SE M 55 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.81KM/H
195 178 BREARD JEAN PAUL 00:38:58 V3 M 11 69 SECTION FOOTING 10.78KM/H
196 182 METAYER CHRISTOPHE 00:38:58 SE M 56 69 SECTION FOOTING 10.78KM/H
197 251 MENANTEAU SAMUEL 00:39:01 SE M 57 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.77KM/H
198 272 CHAGNEAU JACKY 00:39:02 V1 M 52 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.76KM/H
199 337 ROUHAUD SANDY 00:39:04 SE F 15 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.75KM/H
200 146 SERVANT GUYLAINE 00:39:07 V1 F 20 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.74KM/H
201 38 GAUTREAU SANDRINE 00:39:09 V1 F 21 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.73KM/H
202 37 GAUTREAU RODOLPHE 00:39:16 V1 M 53 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.70KM/H
203 282 COURCAUD PHILIPPE 00:39:18 V2 M 33 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.69KM/H
204 173 ROBINET SANDRINE 00:39:19 SE F 16 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.69KM/H
205 81 CHARRON EMILIE 00:39:19 SE F 17 69 VCCO LA ROCHELL 10.68KM/H
206 382 NICOLAS BEATRICE 00:39:20 V1 F 22 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.68KM/H
207 383 ECOTIERE SYLVIE 00:39:26 V1 F 23 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.65KM/H
208 298 DELMAS ELISABETH 00:39:34 V2 F 6 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.62KM/H
209 117 GELIN MICHEL 00:39:34 V3 M 12 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.62KM/H
210 361 JOUSSAUME EVELYNE 00:39:37 V4 F 1 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.60KM/H
211 31 DELAVAUD DANIEL 00:39:47 V2 M 34 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.56KM/H
212 327 PEYMIRAT MARIE FRANCE 00:39:49 V2 F 7 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.55KM/H
213 242 PARENTE LUIS 00:39:51 V1 M 54 69 NIEUL AIR PUR 10.54KM/H
214 241 PARENTE ISAURA 00:39:53 V2 F 8 69 NIEUL AIR PUR 10.53KM/H
215 217 ALBERT FREDERIC 00:39:55 V1 M 55 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.52KM/H
216 391 BESSAGUET JOEL 00:39:56 V3 M 13 69 SURGERES 1000 P 10.52KM/H
217 145 SERVANT LUC 00:39:56 V1 M 56 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.52KM/H
218 323 BORDERIE VERONIQUE 00:39:57 V1 F 24 69 ASPTT LA ROCHEL 10.52KM/H
219 109 GUILLEUX MARTINE 00:39:58 V1 F 25 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.51KM/H
220 76 CAMY BERGERON MARIE DOMINIQU 00:39:59 V2 F 9 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.51KM/H
221 134 GAUDINEAU KARINE 00:40:07 V1 F 26 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.47KM/H
222 27 COURCAUD JUVEN FREDERIQUE 00:40:09 V1 F 27 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.47KM/H
223 198 POTIN DOMINIQUE 00:40:12 V2 M 35 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.45KM/H
224 342 BIRONNEAU SYLVIE 00:40:16 SE F 18 69 RAC 10.43KM/H
225 261 GEFFARD JEAN 00:40:17 V3 M 14 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.43KM/H
226 100 RAIMOND CHRISTINE 00:40:22 V2 F 10 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.41KM/H
227 101 RAIMOND ALAIN 00:40:24 V2 M 36 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.40KM/H
228 181 BONTEMPS CLAUDIE 00:40:27 V1 F 28 69 FOYER RURAL DE 10.39KM/H
229 285 MAUDUIT THERESE 00:40:27 V1 F 29 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.38KM/H
230 312 JUTTEAU LAURENT 00:40:28 SE M 58 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.38KM/H
231 238 FERRER PHILIPPE 00:40:30 V1 M 57 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.37KM/H
232 177 METAYER STEPHANIE 00:40:32 SE F 19 69 SECTION FOOTING 10.37KM/H
233 186 ROBICCARD ADELINE 00:40:32 V1 F 30 69 SECTION FOOTING 10.36KM/H
234 307 BARON BRUNO 00:40:33 V1 M 58 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.36KM/H
235 329 VERGARA JOSE 00:40:33 V2 M 37 69 DELPHI 10.36KM/H
236 70 RANGER DOMINIQUE 00:40:34 V2 F 11 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.36KM/H
237 379 BAERT BRICE 00:40:35 SE M 59 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.35KM/H
238 49 CANTET ANNE 00:40:36 V3 F 3 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.35KM/H
239 333 REGRENIL LAURENCE 00:40:49 V1 F 31 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.29KM/H
240 273 PINAUD ALAIN 00:40:50 V2 M 38 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.29KM/H
241 317 GARNIER BENOIT 00:40:59 SE M 60 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.25KM/H
242 362 DEYSSE ANNIE 00:41:00 V1 F 32 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.25KM/H
243 276 GRESSIER MONAR HERVE 00:41:05 V1 M 59 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.23KM/H
244 150 BULA ROBERT 00:41:09 V2 M 39 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.21KM/H
245 259 BONDARNEAU JEAN PIERRE 00:41:10 V2 M 40 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.21KM/H
246 284 MALLET SANDRINE 00:41:10 V1 F 33 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.20KM/H
247 281 NEDELEC LAURENT 00:41:11 SE M 61 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.20KM/H
248 39 LEVASSORT SYLVIE 00:41:12 V2 F 12 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.20KM/H
249 40 DENIS ISABELLE 00:41:12 V1 F 34 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.20KM/H
250 60 LE VALER SEYNI 00:41:16 SE M 62 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.18KM/H
251 61 LE VALER BRUNO 00:41:17 SE M 63 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.17KM/H
252 247 CAVALIER MARIE CHRISTIN 00:41:33 V1 F 35 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.11KM/H
253 180 PETROWISTE ROMUALD 00:41:39 SE M 64 69 SECTION FOOTING 10.08KM/H
254 175 NOUZILLE CLAUDINE 00:41:47 V1 F 36 69 SECTION FOOTING 10.05KM/H
255 183 NOUZILLE DAVID 00:41:48 V1 M 60 69 SECTION FOOTING 10.05KM/H
256 185 DELAGE BRUNO 00:41:49 V1 M 61 69 SECTION FOOTING 10.04KM/H
257 158 POUGET VALERIE 00:41:51 SE F 20 69 INDIVIDUEL 10.04KM/H
258 262 LOCTEAU CLAUDETTE 00:42:09 V2 F 13 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.97KM/H
259 92 ARGOUD PATRICIA 00:42:10 SE F 21 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.96KM/H
260 258 VIGNAT CLAIRE 00:42:11 SE F 22 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.96KM/H
261 191 NIOX PHILIPPE 00:42:11 V1 M 62 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.96KM/H
262 28 BELUGUE GENEVIEVE 00:42:16 V3 F 4 69 RUN ACCUEIL  9.94KM/H
263 367 VINET VINCENT 00:42:25 V1 M 63 69 ASPTT LA ROCHEL  9.90KM/H
264 366 VINET CATHERINE 00:42:27 V1 F 37 69 ASPTT LA ROCHEL  9.90KM/H
265 328 CATTIN SOLANGE 00:42:27 V1 F 38 69 DELPHI  9.89KM/H
266 311 CHATELIN MARTINE 00:42:30 V2 F 14 69 US AIGREFEUILLE  9.88KM/H
267 136 LAISSAOUI NATHALIE 00:42:32 V1 F 39 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.87KM/H
268 90 METAYER NATHALIE 00:42:36 SE F 23 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.86KM/H
269 299 MACCOTA VIRGINIE 00:42:39 SE F 24 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.85KM/H
270 24 BRISSON NATHALIE 00:42:39 V1 F 40 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.85KM/H
271 52 JOYET JEAN FRANCOIS 00:42:40 V2 M 41 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.85KM/H
272 107 GIRAUD JOELLE 00:42:43 SE F 25 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.84KM/H
273 290 AMIOT JACQUES 00:42:43 V2 M 42 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.83KM/H
274 320 FACHAUX GAETAN 00:43:06 V2 M 43 69 LE BITUME  9.75KM/H
275 98 LECLERC JULIE 00:43:08 SE F 26 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.74KM/H
276 341 HASNAOUI AMIR 00:43:11 SE M 65 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.73KM/H
277 187 BOUJU MAUDE 00:43:13 SE F 27 69 SECTION FOOTING  9.72KM/H
278 89 GODEAU JEAN MICHEL 00:43:14 V1 M 64 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.72KM/H
279 74 BOURSAULT CHRISTOPHE 00:43:15 V1 M 65 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.71KM/H
280 50 GILLET SARAH 00:43:24 SE F 28 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.68KM/H
281 280 MARTINEZ DE MA SARA 00:43:33 SE F 29 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.65KM/H
282 66 RENOU CHANTAL 00:43:38 V3 F 5 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.63KM/H
283 203 ROY JEAN LOUIS 00:43:38 V2 M 44 69 DEFI 2010  9.63KM/H
284 116 LACHEVRE REGINE 00:43:38 V2 F 15 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.63KM/H
285 91 TROUSSAUT SOPHIE 00:43:40 V1 F 41 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.62KM/H
286 132 LABATTU JEAN BAPTISTE 00:43:42 SE M 66 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.61KM/H
287 99 PELVEN NADINE 00:43:48 V2 F 16 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.59KM/H
288 345 PETIT ANDRE 00:43:53 V3 M 15 69 GAZELEC  9.57KM/H
289 148 ROBIN JESSICA 00:43:59 CA F 1 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.55KM/H
290 232 LE GAL PEGGY 00:44:00 SE F 30 69 NIEUL AIR PUR  9.55KM/H
291 161 BAUDON JOEL 00:44:11 V2 M 45 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.51KM/H
292 118 GENDRON NATHALIE 00:44:22 SE F 31 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.47KM/H
293 73 BOURSAULT AMELIE 00:44:30 JU F 1 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.44KM/H
294 58 BUCZEK BEATRICE 00:44:41 V1 F 42 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.40KM/H
295 29 GRATTEPANCHE ELIETTE 00:44:43 V2 F 17 69 ASPTT LA ROCHEL  9.40KM/H
296 316 RATEAUX PATRICIA 00:44:44 V1 F 43 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.39KM/H
297 48 LHOTE FRANCHI MARIANNE 00:44:45 SE F 32 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.39KM/H
298 248 CROQUIN ISABELLE 00:45:01 V1 F 44 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.33KM/H
299 351 PAQUEREAU DIDIER 00:45:02 V1 M 66 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.33KM/H
300 162 LACROIX WENCESLAS 00:45:16 SE M 67 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.28KM/H
301 113 BERGER EVA 00:45:20 SE F 33 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.27KM/H
302 384 GUEMANN SYLVAIN 00:45:24 SE M 68 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.25KM/H
303 54 BONNEAU JOSETTE 00:45:30 V2 F 18 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.23KM/H
304 45 ROYAUX AUDREY 00:45:38 SE F 34 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.20KM/H
305 22 DUBOIS VALERIE 00:45:50 V1 F 45 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.16KM/H
306 53 JOLLINIER MARIE CHRISTIN 00:45:51 V1 F 46 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.16KM/H
307 51 LEMERCIER YVES 00:45:52 V1 M 67 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.16KM/H
308 350 PAQUEREAU MURIELLE 00:45:54 V1 F 47 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.15KM/H
309 171 FAILLY STEPHANIE 00:45:59 SE F 35 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.13KM/H
310 170 LACROIX SEDA 00:46:00 SE F 36 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.13KM/H
311 106 BERNARDEAU VIRGINIE 00:46:07 SE F 37 69 INDIVIDUEL  9.11KM/H
312 97 LECLERC DELPHINE 00:47:17 SE F 38 69 INDIVIDUEL  8.88KM/H
313 190 GELINAUD LYDIA 00:47:41 SE F 39 69 INDIVIDUEL  8.81KM/H
314 77 KACZMAREK MAGALI 00:47:44 SE F 40 69 INDIVIDUEL  8.80KM/H
315 228 GAIGNARD HERMINE 00:47:53 V1 F 48 69 INDIVIDUEL  8.77KM/H
316 151 VASSEUR ANNE 00:48:04 V1 F 49 69 INDIVIDUEL  8.74KM/H
317 147 ROBIN NATHALIE 00:48:05 V1 F 50 69 INDIVIDUEL  8.74KM/H
318 315 PASQUET NADEGE 00:48:50 V1 F 51 69 INDIVIDUEL  8.60KM/H
319 17 FOURNET DOMINIQUE 00:50:43 V2 M 46 69 INDIVIDUEL  8.28KM/H
320 18 MUSSEAU AUDE 00:50:44 SE F 41 69 INDIVIDUEL  8.28KM/H
321 340 COSTE CLAUDINE 00:51:00 V1 F 52 69 RUN ACCUEIL  8.24KM/H
322 130 AUBERT ARMANDE 00:51:01 V3 F 6 69 INDIVIDUEL  8.23KM/H
323 305 SOUVERVAL FRANCOIS 00:51:16 SE M 69 69 INDIVIDUEL  8.19KM/H
324 302 PAYRAUD MICHELLE 00:51:16 V1 F 53 69 INDIVIDUEL  8.19KM/H
325 75 FLORET PATRICK 00:51:34 V3 M 16 69 INDIVIDUEL  8.15KM/H
326 87 BRIAND SOPHIE 00:52:28 V1 F 54 69 INDIVIDUEL  8.01KM/H
327 200 CABALLO CELINA 00:52:28 V1 F 55 69 INDIVIDUEL  8.01KM/H
328 36 DORLOT DIDIER 00:52:33 V2 M 47 69 INDIVIDUEL  7.99KM/H
329 11 NERRAND ANNE 00:57:36 V1 F 56 69 INDIVIDUEL  7.29KM/H
330 10 NERRAND OLIVIER 00:57:36 V1 M 68 69 INDIVIDUEL  7.29KM/H
331 346 ESCALMEL JACQUELINE 00:59:05 V2 F 19 69 INDIVIDUEL  7.11KM/H
332 344 MICHENEAU MICHELE 00:59:05 V2 F 20 69 INDIVIDUEL  7.11KM/H